CSS Nav
Liga
Startseite
Aktuelles
Alle Teams
Umfragen
Forum
Ligaforum
Gästebuch
Saison
Kalender
Saisonübersicht
Gimmicks
Seite
Impressum
FAQ
Statistik
Login
Spielplan: Sommersaison 2019
Tabelle
Übersicht
Spiele
Torschützen
Spielplan
Saison:
<ALLE>
Sommersaison 2024*
Wintersaison 23/24
Sommersaison 2023
Wintersaison 22/23
Sommersaison 2022
Wintersaison 2021/2022
Sommersaison 2021
Playoffs Sommersaison 2020
eSports 2020 - Finalrunde
Sommersaison 2020
Bunte eSports FIFA 20-Liga
Playoffs Wintersaison 2019/2020 *
Wintersaison 2019/2020
Sommersaison 2019
Playoffs Wintersaison 18/19
Wintersaison 18/19
Sommersaison 2018 - Crazy
Sommersaison 2018 - Lazy
Playoffs Wintersaison 17/18
Wintersaison 2017/2018
Sommersaison 2017
Wintersaison 2017 - Play-Offs
Wintersaison 2016/2017
Wintersaison 15/16 - Playoffs
Wintersaison 2015/2016
Sommersaison 2015 - Playoffs
Sommersaison 2015
Wintersaison 14/15 Play-Offs
Wintersaison 2014/2015
Sommersaison 2014
Playoffs Wintersaison 2013/2014
Wintersaison 2013/2014
Sommersaison 2013
Wintersaison 2012/2013 Playoffs
Wintersaison 2012/2013
Playoffs Crazy 2012
Runde um Platz 21 Lazy
Spiel um Platz 19 Lazy
Runde um Platz 16 Lazy
Runde um Platz 13 Lazy
Runde um Platz 10 Lazy
Runde um Platz 7 Lazy
Spiel um Platz 5 Lazy
Playoffs Lazy 2012
Pelé
Messi
Maradona
Zidane
Top 3 Bud & Terence
Playoffs Thommy/Mike
Bud & Terence
Mike
Thommy
abgebrochene Runde um Platz 5-7
Platz 5-6 Blank./Lem.
Platz 11-12 Fash./Hy.
Playoffs Sommersaison 2011 Fash./Hy.
Plätze 13-15 Fash./Hy.
Platz 9-10 Blank./Lem.
Platz 11-12 Blank./Lem.
Platz 15-16 Blank./Lem.
Platz 7-8 Fash./Hy.
Platz 9-10 Fash./Hy.
Playoffs Sommersaison 2011 Blankenstein/Lemaire
Playoffs Wintersaison 2010/2011
Fashanu
Hysén
Blankenstein
Lemaire
GESOCKS
PÖBEL
PLAYOFFS 2010
Tsamaya
Ishibobo
Bafana Banyana
Diski Dance
FREDDY VS JASON - PLAYOFFS WINTER 09/10
Freddy
Jason
PLAYOFFS 09
Rote Zora
militante gruppe
Bewegung 2. Juni
RAF
playoffs winter 2009
Sid
Nancy
köpi
au
flora
Playoffs (wi07/08)
the good (wi07/08)
the bad (wi07/08)
the ugly (wi07/08)
PLAYOFFS (so07)
Kopf (so07)
Stein (so07)
Pflaster (so07)
Playdowns (wi06/07)
Playoffs (wi06/07)
Staffel Elend (wi06/07)
Staffel Not (wi06/07)
Playoffs (so06)
playdowns (so06)
Staffel Baader (so06)
Staffel Meinhof (so06)
Spieltage
Spieltag 1 - 00.00.0000
Darwin's Erben
Lazio Koma
3 : 0
(3)
Gießen Skyliners
Rot West II
9 : 3
(2)
Sauf Beach
Lucky Strikers
14 : 2
(2)
1. GFC Groß Wies "Die Lahnlöwen"
Slumdogs
5 : 6
(3)
Inter Mandala
Medimeister Giessen
12 : 5
(2)
West City Kickers
Rot West
4 : 3
(3)
Hala Kampfkolosse
#FC Juungss
-
Unhappy Triads
Abit(h)urensöhne
-
SSC Nazareth
Super Mangos
-
Watzenburner
B-Gießen
-
Partizan Weststadt
Sandfeld FC
-
Spieltag 2
Sandfeld FC
1. GFC Groß Wies "Die Lahnlöwen"
12 : 4
(3)
Rot West
Hala Kampfkolosse
5 : 16
(2)
Slumdogs
SSC Nazareth
3 : 7
(2)
Lucky Strikers
Inter Mandala
1 : 11
(2)
Lazio Koma
Sauf Beach
-
Medimeister Giessen
Partizan Weststadt
-
Super Mangos
West City Kickers
-
Abit(h)urensöhne
Gießen Skyliners
-
B-Gießen
Darwin's Erben
-
#FC Juungss
Unhappy Triads
-
Rot West II
Watzenburner
-
Spieltag 3
Darwin's Erben
Rot West II
9 : 1
(2)
Partizan Weststadt
Inter Mandala
9 : 11
(1)
1. GFC Groß Wies "Die Lahnlöwen"
Medimeister Giessen
4 : 4
(2)
Gießen Skyliners
#FC Juungss
5 : 3
(2)
Lazio Koma
Lucky Strikers
9 : 1
(4)
Hala Kampfkolosse
Super Mangos
-
Sauf Beach
B-Gießen
-
Unhappy Triads
Rot West
-
SSC Nazareth
Sandfeld FC
-
Watzenburner
Abit(h)urensöhne
-
West City Kickers
Slumdogs
-
Spieltag 4
Slumdogs
Hala Kampfkolosse
5 : 7
(2)
Sandfeld FC
West City Kickers
5 : 11
(1)
Rot West
Gießen Skyliners
1 : 8
(2)
Inter Mandala
1. GFC Groß Wies "Die Lahnlöwen"
9 : 7
(2)
Medimeister Giessen
SSC Nazareth
-
Super Mangos
Unhappy Triads
-
Abit(h)urensöhne
Darwin's Erben
-
B-Gießen
Lazio Koma
-
#FC Juungss
Watzenburner
-
Lucky Strikers
Partizan Weststadt
-
Rot West II
Sauf Beach
-
Spieltag 5
Hala Kampfkolosse
Sandfeld FC
7 : 7
(2)
SSC Nazareth
Inter Mandala
13 : 2
(2)
Unhappy Triads
Slumdogs
4 : 5
(1)
Lazio Koma
Rot West II
-
Darwin's Erben
#FC Juungss
-
Gießen Skyliners
Super Mangos
-
Sauf Beach
Abit(h)urensöhne
-
1. GFC Groß Wies "Die Lahnlöwen"
Partizan Weststadt
-
Watzenburner
Rot West
-
B-Gießen
Lucky Strikers
-
West City Kickers
Medimeister Giessen
-
Spieltag 6
Medimeister Giessen
Hala Kampfkolosse
0 : 9
(2)
Lucky Strikers
1. GFC Groß Wies "Die Lahnlöwen"
11 : 4
(2)
Slumdogs
Gießen Skyliners
5 : 5
(7)
Rot West
Darwin's Erben
2 : 3
(2)
Inter Mandala
West City Kickers
-
Super Mangos
Watzenburner
-
Sandfeld FC
Unhappy Triads
-
Abit(h)urensöhne
Lazio Koma
-
Partizan Weststadt
SSC Nazareth
-
#FC Juungss
Sauf Beach
-
Rot West II
B-Gießen
-
Spieltag 7
Gießen Skyliners
Sandfeld FC
6 : 9
(2)
Rot West II
Lucky Strikers
1 : 11
(2)
Hala Kampfkolosse
Inter Mandala
5 : 3
(2)
Sauf Beach
Rot West
10 : 0
(2)
Lazio Koma
#FC Juungss
-
Darwin's Erben
Super Mangos
-
Unhappy Triads
Medimeister Giessen
-
SSC Nazareth
1. GFC Groß Wies "Die Lahnlöwen"
-
Watzenburner
Slumdogs
-
B-Gießen
Abit(h)urensöhne
-
West City Kickers
Partizan Weststadt
-
Spieltag 8
Partizan Weststadt
Hala Kampfkolosse
2 : 5
(1)
Slumdogs
Darwin's Erben
3 : 4
(2)
1. GFC Groß Wies "Die Lahnlöwen"
West City Kickers
7 : 15
(3)
Medimeister Giessen
Gießen Skyliners
3 : 2
(2)
Rot West
Lazio Koma
2 : 7
(2)
Inter Mandala
Unhappy Triads
-
Super Mangos
Sauf Beach
-
Sandfeld FC
Watzenburner
-
Abit(h)urensöhne
Rot West II
-
#FC Juungss
B-Gießen
-
Lucky Strikers
SSC Nazareth
-
Spieltag 9
Sauf Beach
Slumdogs
1 : 10
(3)
Hala Kampfkolosse
1. GFC Groß Wies "Die Lahnlöwen"
11 : 7
(4)
Gießen Skyliners
Inter Mandala
0 : 6
(2)
Lazio Koma
Super Mangos
-
Darwin's Erben
Sandfeld FC
-
Unhappy Triads
Partizan Weststadt
-
Watzenburner
Medimeister Giessen
-
Abit(h)urensöhne
Lucky Strikers
-
B-Gießen
Rot West
-
West City Kickers
SSC Nazareth
-
Rot West II
#FC Juungss
-
Spieltag 10
Sandfeld FC
Sauf Beach
7 : 10
(1)
Rot West
Rot West II
23 : 12
(2)
Slumdogs
Lazio Koma
1 : 3
(4)
Medimeister Giessen
Darwin's Erben
0 : 1
(3)
SSC Nazareth
Hala Kampfkolosse
3 : 3
(2)
Super Mangos
B-Gießen
3 : 4
(0)
Inter Mandala
Watzenburner
-
1. GFC Groß Wies "Die Lahnlöwen"
Unhappy Triads
-
Partizan Weststadt
Gießen Skyliners
-
#FC Juungss
Abit(h)urensöhne
-
Lucky Strikers
West City Kickers
-
Spieltag 11
Sauf Beach
Medimeister Giessen
13 : 4
(2)
Gießen Skyliners
1. GFC Groß Wies "Die Lahnlöwen"
4 : 0
(2)
Lazio Koma
Sandfeld FC
-
Hala Kampfkolosse
West City Kickers
-
Darwin's Erben
Inter Mandala
-
Unhappy Triads
SSC Nazareth
-
Watzenburner
Partizan Weststadt
-
Abit(h)urensöhne
Rot West
-
B-Gießen
Slumdogs
-
#FC Juungss
Lucky Strikers
-
Rot West II
Super Mangos
-
Spieltag 12
SSC Nazareth
Gießen Skyliners
6 : 1
(2)
Lucky Strikers
Hala Kampfkolosse
5 : 10
(2)
Medimeister Giessen
Lazio Koma
1 : 3
(4)
Inter Mandala
Sauf Beach
4 : 7
(2)
Slumdogs
Rot West II
-
Super Mangos
Abit(h)urensöhne
-
1. GFC Groß Wies "Die Lahnlöwen"
Watzenburner
-
Sandfeld FC
B-Gießen
-
Rot West
#FC Juungss
-
Partizan Weststadt
Darwin's Erben
-
West City Kickers
Unhappy Triads
-
Spieltag 13
Rot West II
Sandfeld FC
8 : 10
(1)
Sauf Beach
Partizan Weststadt
6 : 6
(1)
Rot West
Lucky Strikers
2 : 14
(2)
Darwin's Erben
1. GFC Groß Wies "Die Lahnlöwen"
3 : 5
(3)
Lazio Koma
Inter Mandala
-
Gießen Skyliners
West City Kickers
-
Unhappy Triads
Hala Kampfkolosse
-
Watzenburner
SSC Nazareth
-
Abit(h)urensöhne
Slumdogs
-
B-Gießen
Medimeister Giessen
-
#FC Juungss
Super Mangos
-
Spieltag 14
1. GFC Groß Wies "Die Lahnlöwen"
Sauf Beach
0 : 4
(2)
Hala Kampfkolosse
Gießen Skyliners
4 : 4
(2)
Inter Mandala
B-Gießen
3 : 7
(2)
Slumdogs
#FC Juungss
29 : 11
(2)
Medimeister Giessen
Rot West II
-
Super Mangos
Rot West
-
Sandfeld FC
Abit(h)urensöhne
-
SSC Nazareth
Darwin's Erben
-
Partizan Weststadt
Lazio Koma
-
West City Kickers
Watzenburner
-
Lucky Strikers
Unhappy Triads
-
Spieltag 15
Sauf Beach
SSC Nazareth
2 : 3
(2)
Rot West II
Inter Mandala
1 : 5
(2)
Rot West
Slumdogs
2 : 11
(2)
Lazio Koma
1. GFC Groß Wies "Die Lahnlöwen"
8 : 4
(2)
Darwin's Erben
West City Kickers
-
Gießen Skyliners
Unhappy Triads
-
Super Mangos
Lucky Strikers
-
Watzenburner
Hala Kampfkolosse
-
Abit(h)urensöhne
Medimeister Giessen
-
B-Gießen
Partizan Weststadt
-
#FC Juungss
Sandfeld FC
-
Spieltag 16
Lucky Strikers
Gießen Skyliners
1 : 2
(3)
Sandfeld FC
Rot West
21 : 6
(1)
Hala Kampfkolosse
Darwin's Erben
-
Slumdogs
Super Mangos
-
Medimeister Giessen
#FC Juungss
-
Unhappy Triads
Watzenburner
-
Inter Mandala
Abit(h)urensöhne
-
1. GFC Groß Wies "Die Lahnlöwen"
B-Gießen
-
SSC Nazareth
Lazio Koma
-
Partizan Weststadt
Rot West II
-
West City Kickers
Sauf Beach
-
Spieltag 17
Slumdogs
Lucky Strikers
10 : 1
(3)
Rot West
Medimeister Giessen
5 : 6
(2)
Rot West II
1. GFC Groß Wies "Die Lahnlöwen"
1 : 27
(4)
Sauf Beach
Hala Kampfkolosse
7 : 9
(2)
Lazio Koma
West City Kickers
-
Darwin's Erben
Unhappy Triads
-
Super Mangos
Sandfeld FC
-
Watzenburner
Gießen Skyliners
-
Abit(h)urensöhne
Partizan Weststadt
-
B-Gießen
SSC Nazareth
-
#FC Juungss
Inter Mandala
-
Spieltag 18
SSC Nazareth
Rot West II
11 : 2
(2)
West City Kickers
B-Gießen
4 : 9
(0)
Inter Mandala
Rot West
10 : 5
(2)
Unhappy Triads
Sauf Beach
4 : 4
(1)
Gießen Skyliners
Darwin's Erben
5 : 6
(3)
Hala Kampfkolosse
Lazio Koma
-
Medimeister Giessen
Super Mangos
-
1. GFC Groß Wies "Die Lahnlöwen"
Abit(h)urensöhne
-
Sandfeld FC
Slumdogs
-
Partizan Weststadt
#FC Juungss
-
Lucky Strikers
Watzenburner
-
Spieltag 19
Sandfeld FC
Lucky Strikers
2 : 1
(1)
Rot West II
West City Kickers
0 : 26
(2)
Slumdogs
Medimeister Giessen
4 : 0
(2)
Lazio Koma
Unhappy Triads
-
Darwin's Erben
Watzenburner
-
Sauf Beach
Gießen Skyliners
-
Super Mangos
Inter Mandala
-
Rot West
Partizan Weststadt
-
Abit(h)urensöhne
SSC Nazareth
-
B-Gießen
Hala Kampfkolosse
-
#FC Juungss
1. GFC Groß Wies "Die Lahnlöwen"
-
Spieltag 20
Medimeister Giessen
Sandfeld FC
2 : 12
(2)
SSC Nazareth
#FC Juungss
1 : 0
(2)
Gießen Skyliners
Lazio Koma
4 : 3
(2)
Lucky Strikers
Darwin's Erben
1 : 2
(4)
1. GFC Groß Wies "Die Lahnlöwen"
Rot West
6 : 3
(3)
Inter Mandala
Slumdogs
11 : 13
(2)
Hala Kampfkolosse
Rot West II
-
Unhappy Triads
B-Gießen
-
Watzenburner
Sauf Beach
-
Partizan Weststadt
Super Mangos
-
West City Kickers
Abit(h)urensöhne
-
Spieltag 21
Medimeister Giessen
Lucky Strikers
1 : 1
(2)
Sauf Beach
Darwin's Erben
8 : 1
(3)
Rot West
SSC Nazareth
1 : 9
(2)
Lazio Koma
Watzenburner
-
Slumdogs
Partizan Weststadt
-
Super Mangos
1. GFC Groß Wies "Die Lahnlöwen"
-
Sandfeld FC
Inter Mandala
-
Abit(h)urensöhne
Hala Kampfkolosse
-
B-Gießen
Gießen Skyliners
-
#FC Juungss
West City Kickers
-
Rot West II
Unhappy Triads
-
Name
Passwort
1 Spieler online
Haftungsausschluss