CSS Nav
Liga
Startseite
Aktuelles
Alle Teams
Umfragen
Forum
Ligaforum
Gästebuch
Saison
Kalender
Saisonübersicht
Gimmicks
Seite
Impressum
FAQ
Statistik
Login
Spielplan: Sommersaison 2023
Tabelle
Übersicht
Spiele
Torschützen
Spielplan
Saison:
<ALLE>
Sommersaison 2024*
Wintersaison 23/24
Sommersaison 2023
Wintersaison 22/23
Sommersaison 2022
Wintersaison 2021/2022
Sommersaison 2021
Playoffs Sommersaison 2020
eSports 2020 - Finalrunde
Sommersaison 2020
Bunte eSports FIFA 20-Liga
Playoffs Wintersaison 2019/2020 *
Wintersaison 2019/2020
Sommersaison 2019
Playoffs Wintersaison 18/19
Wintersaison 18/19
Sommersaison 2018 - Crazy
Sommersaison 2018 - Lazy
Playoffs Wintersaison 17/18
Wintersaison 2017/2018
Sommersaison 2017
Wintersaison 2017 - Play-Offs
Wintersaison 2016/2017
Wintersaison 15/16 - Playoffs
Wintersaison 2015/2016
Sommersaison 2015 - Playoffs
Sommersaison 2015
Wintersaison 14/15 Play-Offs
Wintersaison 2014/2015
Sommersaison 2014
Playoffs Wintersaison 2013/2014
Wintersaison 2013/2014
Sommersaison 2013
Wintersaison 2012/2013 Playoffs
Wintersaison 2012/2013
Playoffs Crazy 2012
Runde um Platz 21 Lazy
Spiel um Platz 19 Lazy
Runde um Platz 16 Lazy
Runde um Platz 13 Lazy
Runde um Platz 10 Lazy
Runde um Platz 7 Lazy
Spiel um Platz 5 Lazy
Playoffs Lazy 2012
Pelé
Messi
Maradona
Zidane
Top 3 Bud & Terence
Playoffs Thommy/Mike
Bud & Terence
Mike
Thommy
abgebrochene Runde um Platz 5-7
Platz 5-6 Blank./Lem.
Platz 11-12 Fash./Hy.
Playoffs Sommersaison 2011 Fash./Hy.
Plätze 13-15 Fash./Hy.
Platz 9-10 Blank./Lem.
Platz 11-12 Blank./Lem.
Platz 15-16 Blank./Lem.
Platz 7-8 Fash./Hy.
Platz 9-10 Fash./Hy.
Playoffs Sommersaison 2011 Blankenstein/Lemaire
Playoffs Wintersaison 2010/2011
Fashanu
Hysén
Blankenstein
Lemaire
GESOCKS
PÖBEL
PLAYOFFS 2010
Tsamaya
Ishibobo
Bafana Banyana
Diski Dance
FREDDY VS JASON - PLAYOFFS WINTER 09/10
Freddy
Jason
PLAYOFFS 09
Rote Zora
militante gruppe
Bewegung 2. Juni
RAF
playoffs winter 2009
Sid
Nancy
köpi
au
flora
Playoffs (wi07/08)
the good (wi07/08)
the bad (wi07/08)
the ugly (wi07/08)
PLAYOFFS (so07)
Kopf (so07)
Stein (so07)
Pflaster (so07)
Playdowns (wi06/07)
Playoffs (wi06/07)
Staffel Elend (wi06/07)
Staffel Not (wi06/07)
Playoffs (so06)
playdowns (so06)
Staffel Baader (so06)
Staffel Meinhof (so06)
Spieltage
Spieltag 1 - 06.05.2023
Inter Mandala
Hala Kampfkolosse
4 : 5
(2)
Sauf Beach
Sandfeld FC
3 : 8
(0)
Darwin's Erben
GFC Lord Goaldemort
-
Giessen Skyliners
Lazio Koma
-
SSC Nazareth
Lucky Strikers
-
FC SYPA
1. GFC Groß Wies
-
SSC Bethlehem
SFC United
-
Spieltag 2
Sandfeld FC
SSC Nazareth
3 : 13
(1)
Lucky Strikers
Darwin's Erben
3 : 2
(2)
Hala Kampfkolosse
Giessen Skyliners
13 : 3
(3)
Lazio Koma
Medimeister Giessen
-
1. GFC Groß Wies
Sauf Beach
-
GFC Lord Goaldemort
SSC Bethlehem
-
SFC United
Inter Mandala
-
Spieltag 3
Darwin's Erben
Sandfeld FC
11 : 3
(1)
Giessen Skyliners
Inter Mandala
-
Medimeister Giessen
Hala Kampfkolosse
-
SSC Nazareth
1. GFC Groß Wies
-
GFC Lord Goaldemort
SFC United
-
FC SYPA
Lazio Koma
-
SSC Bethlehem
Lucky Strikers
-
Spieltag 4
Hala Kampfkolosse
FC SYPA
13 : 6
(1)
Sandfeld FC
SSC Bethlehem
3 : 12
(0)
Lazio Koma
Sauf Beach
3 : 4
(1)
Inter Mandala
Medimeister Giessen
-
1. GFC Groß Wies
Darwin's Erben
-
Lucky Strikers
GFC Lord Goaldemort
-
SFC United
Giessen Skyliners
-
Spieltag 5
SSC Nazareth
Lazio Koma
2 : 1
(2)
Sauf Beach
Hala Kampfkolosse
-
Medimeister Giessen
Giessen Skyliners
-
Lucky Strikers
SFC United
-
GFC Lord Goaldemort
Sandfeld FC
-
FC SYPA
Inter Mandala
-
SSC Bethlehem
1. GFC Groß Wies
-
Spieltag 6
Sandfeld FC
Lucky Strikers
4 : 10
(1)
Giessen Skyliners
FC SYPA
5 : 2
(0)
Hala Kampfkolosse
SSC Nazareth
2 : 5
(2)
Lazio Koma
Darwin's Erben
-
Inter Mandala
Sauf Beach
-
1. GFC Groß Wies
GFC Lord Goaldemort
-
SFC United
Medimeister Giessen
-
Spieltag 7
Sauf Beach
Giessen Skyliners
3 : 9
(1)
FC SYPA
Medimeister Giessen
2 : 6
(1)
Darwin's Erben
Hala Kampfkolosse
-
Sandfeld FC
SFC United
-
SSC Nazareth
Inter Mandala
-
Lucky Strikers
1. GFC Groß Wies
-
SSC Bethlehem
Lazio Koma
-
Spieltag 8
Lazio Koma
GFC Lord Goaldemort
4 : 4
(0)
Medimeister Giessen
Sauf Beach
4 : 2
(1)
Hala Kampfkolosse
SSC Bethlehem
-
Giessen Skyliners
SSC Nazareth
-
Inter Mandala
Darwin's Erben
-
1. GFC Groß Wies
Sandfeld FC
-
SFC United
FC SYPA
-
Spieltag 9
Darwin's Erben
Giessen Skyliners
6 : 7
(0)
Lucky Strikers
Lazio Koma
3 : 5
(2)
Sauf Beach
FC SYPA
-
1. GFC Groß Wies
SFC United
-
SSC Nazareth
Medimeister Giessen
-
GFC Lord Goaldemort
Hala Kampfkolosse
-
SSC Bethlehem
Inter Mandala
-
Spieltag 10
Lazio Koma
Sandfeld FC
5 : 4
(0)
FC SYPA
SSC Nazareth
4 : 10
(1)
Medimeister Giessen
Darwin's Erben
2 : 2
(2)
Hala Kampfkolosse
Lucky Strikers
10 : 1
(2)
Giessen Skyliners
SSC Bethlehem
-
Inter Mandala
GFC Lord Goaldemort
-
SFC United
Sauf Beach
-
Spieltag 11
SSC Nazareth
Sauf Beach
2 : 3
(2)
GFC Lord Goaldemort
Giessen Skyliners
3 : 3
(1)
Darwin's Erben
FC SYPA
-
1. GFC Groß Wies
Lazio Koma
-
Sandfeld FC
Hala Kampfkolosse
-
Lucky Strikers
Inter Mandala
-
SSC Bethlehem
Medimeister Giessen
-
Spieltag 12
Sauf Beach
Darwin's Erben
7 : 7
(1)
Inter Mandala
Sandfeld FC
4 : 9
(0)
Hala Kampfkolosse
1. GFC Groß Wies
-
Giessen Skyliners
Lucky Strikers
-
Medimeister Giessen
GFC Lord Goaldemort
-
FC SYPA
SSC Bethlehem
-
SFC United
SSC Nazareth
-
Spieltag 13
Sandfeld FC
Giessen Skyliners
13 : 9
(1)
Lazio Koma
SFC United
-
Darwin's Erben
SSC Nazareth
-
1. GFC Groß Wies
Inter Mandala
-
Lucky Strikers
Medimeister Giessen
-
GFC Lord Goaldemort
FC SYPA
-
SSC Bethlehem
Sauf Beach
-
Spieltag 14
SSC Nazareth
SSC Bethlehem
6 : 3
(1)
FC SYPA
Lucky Strikers
2 : 5
(1)
Medimeister Giessen
Sandfeld FC
6 : 3
(1)
Hala Kampfkolosse
Lazio Koma
-
Giessen Skyliners
1. GFC Groß Wies
-
Sauf Beach
GFC Lord Goaldemort
-
SFC United
Darwin's Erben
-
Spieltag 15
Lucky Strikers
Sauf Beach
2 : 9
(2)
Sandfeld FC
FC SYPA
4 : 5
(0)
SSC Bethlehem
Darwin's Erben
4 : 3
(1)
Lazio Koma
Inter Mandala
3 : 2
(0)
GFC Lord Goaldemort
SSC Nazareth
2 : 6
(2)
Hala Kampfkolosse
SFC United
-
1. GFC Groß Wies
Medimeister Giessen
-
Spieltag 16
Lazio Koma
Giessen Skyliners
2 : 3
(0)
Hala Kampfkolosse
Inter Mandala
-
1. GFC Groß Wies
FC SYPA
-
Sandfeld FC
Sauf Beach
-
Lucky Strikers
SSC Nazareth
-
GFC Lord Goaldemort
Darwin's Erben
-
SFC United
SSC Bethlehem
-
Spieltag 17
Darwin's Erben
Lucky Strikers
4 : 0
(2)
SSC Nazareth
Sandfeld FC
12 : 3
(2)
Giessen Skyliners
Hala Kampfkolosse
3 : 6
(0)
Sauf Beach
1. GFC Groß Wies
-
Medimeister Giessen
Lazio Koma
-
Inter Mandala
SFC United
-
SSC Bethlehem
GFC Lord Goaldemort
-
Spieltag 18
Sandfeld FC
Darwin's Erben
2 : 6
(1)
Lazio Koma
FC SYPA
6 : 3
(1)
Hala Kampfkolosse
Medimeister Giessen
-
Inter Mandala
Giessen Skyliners
-
1. GFC Groß Wies
SSC Nazareth
-
Lucky Strikers
SSC Bethlehem
-
SFC United
GFC Lord Goaldemort
-
Spieltag 19
Darwin's Erben
1. GFC Groß Wies
-
Giessen Skyliners
SFC United
-
Sauf Beach
Lazio Koma
-
Medimeister Giessen
Inter Mandala
-
GFC Lord Goaldemort
Lucky Strikers
-
FC SYPA
Hala Kampfkolosse
-
SSC Bethlehem
Sandfeld FC
-
Spieltag 20
Giessen Skyliners
Medimeister Giessen
2 : 4
(2)
Lazio Koma
SSC Nazareth
-
Hala Kampfkolosse
Sauf Beach
-
Inter Mandala
FC SYPA
-
1. GFC Groß Wies
SSC Bethlehem
-
Sandfeld FC
GFC Lord Goaldemort
-
SFC United
Lucky Strikers
-
Spieltag 21
SSC Nazareth
Hala Kampfkolosse
1 : 2
(2)
Lucky Strikers
Sandfeld FC
8 : 11
(1)
Darwin's Erben
Lazio Koma
5 : 3
(1)
FC SYPA
Giessen Skyliners
3 : 5
(1)
Sauf Beach
Inter Mandala
-
Medimeister Giessen
SFC United
-
GFC Lord Goaldemort
1. GFC Groß Wies
-
Spieltag 22
Hala Kampfkolosse
Darwin's Erben
3 : 6
(2)
Giessen Skyliners
Sauf Beach
2 : 1
(1)
Lazio Koma
SSC Bethlehem
-
Medimeister Giessen
FC SYPA
-
Inter Mandala
SSC Nazareth
-
1. GFC Groß Wies
Lucky Strikers
-
SFC United
Sandfeld FC
-
Spieltag 23
SSC Nazareth
Giessen Skyliners
7 : 1
(1)
Darwin's Erben
Inter Mandala
-
Sauf Beach
Medimeister Giessen
-
Sandfeld FC
1. GFC Groß Wies
-
GFC Lord Goaldemort
Lazio Koma
-
FC SYPA
SFC United
-
SSC Bethlehem
Hala Kampfkolosse
-
Spieltag 24
Giessen Skyliners
Darwin's Erben
7 : 1
(1)
Lazio Koma
Lucky Strikers
-
Hala Kampfkolosse
GFC Lord Goaldemort
-
Medimeister Giessen
SSC Nazareth
-
Inter Mandala
SSC Bethlehem
-
FC SYPA
Sauf Beach
-
SFC United
1. GFC Groß Wies
-
Spieltag 25
Sandfeld FC
Lazio Koma
3 : 4
(1)
SSC Nazareth
FC SYPA
7 : 3
(1)
SSC Bethlehem
Giessen Skyliners
7 : 2
(1)
Darwin's Erben
Medimeister Giessen
-
Sauf Beach
SFC United
-
Lucky Strikers
Hala Kampfkolosse
-
GFC Lord Goaldemort
Inter Mandala
-
Spieltag 26
FC SYPA
Darwin's Erben
1 : 6
(1)
Hala Kampfkolosse
Sandfeld FC
5 : 4
(1)
Lazio Koma
1. GFC Groß Wies
-
Giessen Skyliners
GFC Lord Goaldemort
-
Sauf Beach
SSC Nazareth
-
Medimeister Giessen
SSC Bethlehem
-
Inter Mandala
Lucky Strikers
-
Spieltag 27
Lucky Strikers
Giessen Skyliners
2 : 9
(1)
Darwin's Erben
Sauf Beach
-
1. GFC Groß Wies
Hala Kampfkolosse
-
Sandfeld FC
Inter Mandala
-
SSC Nazareth
SFC United
-
GFC Lord Goaldemort
Medimeister Giessen
-
SSC Bethlehem
FC SYPA
-
Spieltag 28
Giessen Skyliners
Sandfeld FC
9 : 4
(0)
Sauf Beach
SSC Bethlehem
-
Medimeister Giessen
Lucky Strikers
-
Inter Mandala
1. GFC Groß Wies
-
SSC Nazareth
Darwin's Erben
-
FC SYPA
GFC Lord Goaldemort
-
SFC United
Lazio Koma
-
Spieltag 29
Lazio Koma
Hala Kampfkolosse
-
Darwin's Erben
SFC United
-
1. GFC Groß Wies
Giessen Skyliners
-
Sandfeld FC
Medimeister Giessen
-
Lucky Strikers
FC SYPA
-
GFC Lord Goaldemort
Sauf Beach
-
SSC Bethlehem
SSC Nazareth
-
Spieltag 30
FC SYPA
Sandfeld FC
4 : 24
(0)
Darwin's Erben
SSC Bethlehem
-
Sauf Beach
Lucky Strikers
-
Medimeister Giessen
1. GFC Groß Wies
-
Inter Mandala
Lazio Koma
-
SSC Nazareth
GFC Lord Goaldemort
-
SFC United
Hala Kampfkolosse
-
Name
Passwort
0 Spieler online
Haftungsausschluss