Torschützen: Sommersaison 2017
Torschützen
|
Name |
Team |
Tore |
1. |
Weisskopf |
Slumdogs |
32 |
2. |
Lion King |
1. GFC Groß Wies |
28 |
3. |
Mehmethusalem |
1. GFC Groß Wies |
24 |
4. |
Perro |
Slumdogs |
20 |
5. |
Lukas Geil |
Inter Mandala |
19 |
6. |
Kai B. |
Giessen Limetted |
13 |
|
Felix Meier FG |
Slumdogs |
13 |
|
David_Kl |
Legendado Gießen |
13 |
|
JoWeck |
Inter Mandala |
13 |
10. |
Ebbe kevin Sand |
*FC Saufhampton* |
12 |
11. |
Romantic |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
10 |
12. |
Manu Cho |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
9 |
|
Florian_De |
Slumdogs |
9 |
|
Madrix |
Slumdogs |
9 |
|
Thomas_Pe |
Legendado Gießen |
9 |
|
Hallinho |
Inter Mandala |
9 |
|
Edu |
Athletico Bierbauch |
9 |
18. |
Langer |
Baba Phonys |
8 |
|
Weizen |
Sauf Beach |
8 |
|
Niki |
Unhappy Triads |
8 |
|
Titan |
1. GFC Groß Wies |
8 |
22. |
JayJay |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
7 |
|
Andrew |
Gießen Skyliners |
7 |
|
Morilla |
*FC Saufhampton* |
7 |
|
AlexV |
Unhappy Triads |
7 |
|
Henning K |
Inter Mandala |
7 |
|
Hasan Sogukcesme |
FC BUDzilla Gießen |
7 |
|
Jan V. |
Super Mangos |
7 |
|
Alex Schuhmann |
1. GFC Groß Wies |
7 |
30. |
HaKanT |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
6 |
|
Rambo Ramon Rainer |
Slumdogs |
6 |
|
Flo Gerold |
*FC Saufhampton* |
6 |
|
Rohdos |
Sauf Beach |
6 |
|
Florian Harsch |
1.FC Sau(f)haufen |
6 |
|
Christian |
Unhappy Triads |
6 |
|
Yanik Hesse |
Inter Mandala |
6 |
|
Sven Meyer |
Super Mangos |
6 |
|
Salar Nasrat |
1. GFC Groß Wies |
6 |
|
Lino |
AC Highland |
6 |
40. |
Daniel_Lu |
Giessen Limetted |
5 |
|
Fabian_Fl |
Giessen Limetted |
5 |
|
Lena_Knipserin |
Slumdogs |
5 |
|
Marc |
Darwin's Erben |
5 |
|
Tomi |
Gießen Skyliners |
5 |
|
BennyF |
Baba Phonys |
5 |
|
Schwarzinger |
*FC Saufhampton* |
5 |
|
Forty |
*FC Saufhampton* |
5 |
|
Nils Becker |
*FC Saufhampton* |
5 |
|
Heidi Kivioja |
FC BUDzilla Gießen |
5 |
|
Bolik |
Athletico Bierbauch |
5 |
51. |
Jo |
Giessen Limetted |
4 |
|
Commander-C |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
4 |
|
Pascal |
Slumdogs |
4 |
|
Markus G. |
Gießen Skyliners |
4 |
|
Mars mit Gas |
Gießen Skyliners |
4 |
|
Baschi |
Baba Phonys |
4 |
|
Eifelturm |
Sauf Beach |
4 |
|
Christian |
Medimeister Giessen |
4 |
|
Lukas VG |
Unhappy Triads |
4 |
|
Leon Passlack |
Unhappy Triads |
4 |
|
Nils Kohlitz |
Inter Mandala |
4 |
|
Leon1294 |
Super Mangos |
4 |
63. |
Lucasito |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
3 |
|
Nico_Anker_HK |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
3 |
|
Janine |
Slumdogs |
3 |
|
Khal_Drogo |
Slumdogs |
3 |
|
Sylvian |
Slumdogs |
3 |
|
Yildirim |
Gießen Skyliners |
3 |
|
Zippo |
Gießen Skyliners |
3 |
|
Bereket |
Gießen Skyliners |
3 |
|
Nicy |
Baba Phonys |
3 |
|
Addy Zajusz |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
3 |
|
Nicolas |
*FC Saufhampton* |
3 |
|
Diddynator |
Sauf Beach |
3 |
|
Hannah |
1.FC Sau(f)haufen |
3 |
|
Pascal |
Gießen Neverscore |
3 |
|
Philipp |
Medimeister Giessen |
3 |
|
Sam Bau |
Inter Mandala |
3 |
|
Flo Patte |
Inter Mandala |
3 |
|
Jürgen W. |
Athletico Bierbauch |
3 |
|
Andiii |
Athletico Bierbauch |
3 |
|
Markus H |
Super Mangos |
3 |
|
Kayliodas |
1. GFC Groß Wies |
3 |
|
M. Kleine |
AC Highland |
3 |
85. |
Nico_Va |
Giessen Limetted |
2 |
|
heepyslollow |
Lazio Koma |
2 |
|
DerDude |
Lazio Koma |
2 |
|
Rotzzi |
Lazio Koma |
2 |
|
LauraHK |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
2 |
|
P.Sofsky |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
2 |
|
Vitёk |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
2 |
|
Thomasson Höwedes |
Slumdogs |
2 |
|
Philippe |
Slumdogs |
2 |
|
Arturo |
Slumdogs |
2 |
|
Mattinho |
Slumdogs |
2 |
|
Juergen |
Darwin's Erben |
2 |
|
Pete the Feat |
Darwin's Erben |
2 |
|
Malte B. |
Gießen Skyliners |
2 |
|
Jamaikai |
Gießen Skyliners |
2 |
|
Nicolo |
Gießen Skyliners |
2 |
|
Bomberchen |
Gießen Skyliners |
2 |
|
Celo |
Gießen Skyliners |
2 |
|
Julia Eigenbrodt |
Sauf Beach |
2 |
|
Schnix |
Sauf Beach |
2 |
|
Thilo_T |
Legendado Gießen |
2 |
|
Luca_T |
Legendado Gießen |
2 |
|
TorbenS |
Gießen Neverscore |
2 |
|
Andi O. |
Gießen Neverscore |
2 |
|
Philippe |
Medimeister Giessen |
2 |
|
Rida |
Unhappy Triads |
2 |
|
Seppl |
Unhappy Triads |
2 |
|
Felix Janson |
Inter Mandala |
2 |
|
Michele Roux |
Inter Mandala |
2 |
|
Kerson |
Athletico Bierbauch |
2 |
|
Ghazal |
Athletico Bierbauch |
2 |
|
jojo Rein |
Super Mangos |
2 |
|
Flo S. |
SpVgg Greuther Schnaps |
2 |
|
Michel Ybanez |
1. GFC Groß Wies |
2 |
|
Schwelles |
1. GFC Groß Wies |
2 |
|
Henri K. |
AC Highland |
2 |
|
Daniel S. |
AC Highland |
2 |
122. |
Simon |
Giessen Limetted |
1 |
|
Felopes |
Giessen Limetted |
1 |
|
Phili_Reit |
Giessen Limetted |
1 |
|
Dr. Gonzo |
Lazio Koma |
1 |
|
Hoerpz |
Lazio Koma |
1 |
|
Svenvw |
Lazio Koma |
1 |
|
uschi funz |
Lazio Koma |
1 |
|
Chrism |
Lazio Koma |
1 |
|
Frau V. |
Lazio Koma |
1 |
|
Isi_HK |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
1 |
|
Magnar_HK |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
1 |
|
Lucas89 |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
1 |
|
RiberyHK |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
1 |
|
Maike |
Slumdogs |
1 |
|
Michi O. |
Slumdogs |
1 |
|
Timothy Ephraim Dalton |
Darwin's Erben |
1 |
|
Ali Reza |
Gießen Skyliners |
1 |
|
Leo |
Gießen Skyliners |
1 |
|
Starke138 |
Gießen Skyliners |
1 |
|
MarioF |
Baba Phonys |
1 |
|
Kid |
Baba Phonys |
1 |
|
Tobi Lind |
Baba Phonys |
1 |
|
Künztler |
Baba Phonys |
1 |
|
Luca |
Baba Phonys |
1 |
|
Sergej K |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
1 |
|
Dominik E |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
1 |
|
Jonas |
*FC Saufhampton* |
1 |
|
Hickus |
*FC Saufhampton* |
1 |
|
Toppa |
*FC Saufhampton* |
1 |
|
Michelle |
*FC Saufhampton* |
1 |
|
Inzaghi |
Sauf Beach |
1 |
|
Hopeman |
Sauf Beach |
1 |
|
Yannick |
1.FC Sau(f)haufen |
1 |
|
RonnyDöpel |
Gießen Neverscore |
1 |
|
Vicky |
Medimeister Giessen |
1 |
|
Johannes |
Medimeister Giessen |
1 |
|
Tobias |
Medimeister Giessen |
1 |
|
Dariusch |
Medimeister Giessen |
1 |
|
OliD |
Unhappy Triads |
1 |
|
Ole Lause |
Unhappy Triads |
1 |
|
Karla Wirtz |
Inter Mandala |
1 |
|
Jan |
Inter Mandala |
1 |
|
Jensomat |
Inter Mandala |
1 |
|
Sebastian Kahlstatt |
Inter Mandala |
1 |
|
Fabian Simon |
Inter Mandala |
1 |
|
Pascal Pollok |
Inter Mandala |
1 |
|
Lukas Turschner |
Inter Mandala |
1 |
|
Qasim Mohammed |
FC BUDzilla Gießen |
1 |
|
Shahin Tajmiri Gondai |
FC BUDzilla Gießen |
1 |
|
Bischand Sharifi |
FC BUDzilla Gießen |
1 |
|
Sandro Stehle |
FC BUDzilla Gießen |
1 |
|
Ahmet Altuntas |
FC BUDzilla Gießen |
1 |
|
Josip |
FC BUDzilla Gießen |
1 |
|
Jonas D. |
Athletico Bierbauch |
1 |
|
Clara R. |
Athletico Bierbauch |
1 |
|
Marcel K. |
Athletico Bierbauch |
1 |
|
Lukas Wecker |
Super Mangos |
1 |
|
Marc Fricke |
Super Mangos |
1 |
|
Jonas H. |
SpVgg Greuther Schnaps |
1 |
|
Marcel Schröder |
SpVgg Greuther Schnaps |
1 |
|
Cristian G. |
SpVgg Greuther Schnaps |
1 |
|
Yannick F. |
SpVgg Greuther Schnaps |
1 |
|
Kay Biener |
1. GFC Groß Wies |
1 |
|
DeBreide |
1. GFC Groß Wies |
1 |
|
Timosaurier |
1. GFC Groß Wies |
1 |
|
Metzger |
1. GFC Groß Wies |
1 |
|
Luca P. |
AC Highland |
1 |