Torschützen
|
Name |
Team |
Tore |
1. |
Kai B. |
Giessen Limetted |
69 |
2. |
Mike Reich |
Giessen Limetted |
45 |
3. |
Madrix |
Slumdogs |
43 |
4. |
Addy Zajusz |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
38 |
5. |
Aaron |
Sonntagspass Ionited |
29 |
6. |
Florian_De |
Slumdogs |
24 |
7. |
DerDude |
Lazio Koma |
23 |
|
Alex J. |
Slumdogs |
23 |
|
Davidinho |
Darwin's Erben |
23 |
10. |
Arturo |
Slumdogs |
22 |
|
Tasha |
Darwin's Erben |
22 |
|
goldbafa |
Sonntagspass Ionited |
22 |
13. |
Alex H. |
Sonntagspass Ionited |
21 |
|
Inzaghi |
Sauf Beach |
21 |
15. |
Nils Holgersson |
Darwin's Erben |
20 |
|
Benni K. |
Blumen-Giessen |
20 |
|
Diddynator |
Sauf Beach |
20 |
18. |
Barti |
Sonntagspass Ionited |
18 |
|
Nils Becker |
*FC Saufhampton* |
18 |
20. |
David V |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
17 |
|
Hemp |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
17 |
|
Jannick Be. |
Solms United |
17 |
|
Lion King |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
17 |
24. |
Manu Cho |
Slumdogs |
16 |
|
Bave Can |
1. FC Linden United |
16 |
26. |
Philippe |
Slumdogs |
15 |
|
Weizen |
Sauf Beach |
15 |
28. |
Matthias L. |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
14 |
|
nikko |
FünfB |
14 |
|
Andrei |
1. FC Linden United |
14 |
31. |
Schwartzer |
Lazio Koma |
13 |
|
JayJay |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
13 |
|
HaKanT |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
13 |
|
Vitёk |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
13 |
|
Christian_N |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
13 |
|
Toppa |
*FC Saufhampton* |
13 |
|
Babanco |
Sauf Beach |
13 |
|
Mirwais |
1. FC Linden United |
13 |
39. |
Bernd_Ko |
Giessen Limetted |
12 |
|
der zwölfte jan |
Lazio Koma |
12 |
|
Arjen Robben |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
12 |
|
Bini |
Slumdogs |
12 |
|
NilsK |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
12 |
|
Patti_M |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
12 |
|
Forty |
*FC Saufhampton* |
12 |
|
Flo Gerold |
*FC Saufhampton* |
12 |
47. |
Dorothe Ma |
Giessen Limetted |
11 |
|
Malte H. |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
11 |
|
Marcel H. |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
11 |
50. |
Thomas_Pe |
SMD Gießen |
10 |
|
Marcc |
Günters Erben |
10 |
|
Nico B. |
*FC Saufhampton* |
10 |
|
Abwehrbollwerk Thomatisch |
1. FC Linden United |
10 |
54. |
Michi O. |
Slumdogs |
9 |
|
Stella |
Slumdogs |
9 |
|
Perro |
Slumdogs |
9 |
|
Jonas Saviola |
Gießen Skyliners |
9 |
|
David_Kl |
SMD Gießen |
9 |
|
Vince the Yankee |
Si Fliegen United |
9 |
60. |
Lars Koma |
Lazio Koma |
8 |
|
matze |
Slumdogs |
8 |
|
Feli |
Sonntagspass Ionited |
8 |
|
Yannick7 |
Glasbier Rangers |
8 |
|
Andrew |
Si Fliegen United |
8 |
|
Malax |
FünfB |
8 |
66. |
David_Be |
Giessen Limetted |
7 |
|
atti_matti |
Lazio Koma |
7 |
|
Sergio Hernandez |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
7 |
|
Frank the Tank |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
7 |
|
Marco |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
7 |
|
Jo |
Sonntagspass Ionited |
7 |
|
kaempfibert |
Blumen-Giessen |
7 |
|
Christian Cramer |
Don Promillos |
7 |
|
Julian Becker |
Don Promillos |
7 |
|
TASOS |
Chaos Club 0 Acht 15 |
7 |
|
Mattek |
Günters Erben |
7 |
|
El Turqo 2.0 |
FünfB |
7 |
78. |
Nico_Va |
Giessen Limetted |
6 |
|
Kevin Dietrich |
Solms United |
6 |
|
Florian Heinz |
Solms United |
6 |
|
Lisa-Marie Cramer |
Don Promillos |
6 |
|
David_M |
Glasbier Rangers |
6 |
|
Juliank |
Günters Erben |
6 |
|
Kerim the Dream |
FünfB |
6 |
|
Hopeman |
Sauf Beach |
6 |
|
Tommy |
Sauf Beach |
6 |
|
Daniel K. |
Street Kickers |
6 |
|
Gela I |
Gießen Grapefoots |
6 |
89. |
David_En |
Giessen Limetted |
5 |
|
Klara Bohländer |
Giessen Limetted |
5 |
|
Tom |
Giessen Limetted |
5 |
|
Hoerpz |
Lazio Koma |
5 |
|
The Hound |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
5 |
|
lumumba |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
5 |
|
Commander-C |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
5 |
|
Romantic |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
5 |
|
CP77 |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
5 |
|
Damian |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
5 |
|
Lisa W. |
Slumdogs |
5 |
|
Marc |
Darwin's Erben |
5 |
|
Daniel "Bazi" Griechbaum |
Darwin's Erben |
5 |
|
Bomberchen |
Gießen Skyliners |
5 |
|
Kristin |
Sonntagspass Ionited |
5 |
|
Johannes T. |
Sonntagspass Ionited |
5 |
|
Sergej |
Sonntagspass Ionited |
5 |
|
Pingel |
Baba Phonys |
5 |
|
Maina |
Glasbier Rangers |
5 |
|
Matti11 |
Glasbier Rangers |
5 |
|
Nik |
FC Dunav |
5 |
|
Hannah |
Günters Erben |
5 |
|
Hickus |
*FC Saufhampton* |
5 |
|
Tim Turbo |
*FC Saufhampton* |
5 |
|
Iftimie |
Eintracht Erasmus |
5 |
|
Künzo |
Sauf Beach |
5 |
|
Cani 58 |
1. FC Linden United |
5 |
116. |
Pascal_Ma |
Giessen Limetted |
4 |
|
Arek |
Lazio Koma |
4 |
|
Daniel Cech |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
4 |
|
Jan |
Sonntagspass Ionited |
4 |
|
Daniel Berghäuser |
Solms United |
4 |
|
Jan3 |
Glasbier Rangers |
4 |
|
Benjamin Kunkel |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
4 |
|
McBasti |
Günters Erben |
4 |
|
ChristianP |
Günters Erben |
4 |
|
Jan Schuhmacher |
Gießener Bierathleten |
4 |
|
Vogue |
Sauf Beach |
4 |
|
Mentor |
1. FC Linden United |
4 |
|
Melissa |
1. FC Linden United |
4 |
|
Seho |
1. FC Linden United |
4 |
|
Simon |
Gießen Grapefoots |
4 |
131. |
Philipp_Or |
Giessen Limetted |
3 |
|
Rotzzi |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
3 |
|
Jan |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
3 |
|
Janine |
Slumdogs |
3 |
|
Pete the Feat |
Darwin's Erben |
3 |
|
Timothy Ephraim Dalton |
Darwin's Erben |
3 |
|
Apu |
Gießen Skyliners |
3 |
|
Mehmet |
Blumen-Giessen |
3 |
|
opameyang |
Solms United |
3 |
|
Mehmethusalem |
Solms United |
3 |
|
David L. |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
3 |
|
Pascal Urbanski |
Don Promillos |
3 |
|
Do |
Glasbier Rangers |
3 |
|
micha B. |
Glasbier Rangers |
3 |
|
Schwelles |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
3 |
|
Patrick I. |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
3 |
|
Kalbirinha |
FCB Trunken |
3 |
|
toms |
Günters Erben |
3 |
|
Julian Richter |
*FC Saufhampton* |
3 |
|
Flow5b |
FünfB |
3 |
|
To5bi |
FünfB |
3 |
|
Jannik Müller |
Gießener Bierathleten |
3 |
|
Marie |
Eintracht Erasmus |
3 |
|
Coach Kater |
Sauf Beach |
3 |
|
Sadeq |
1. FC Linden United |
3 |
|
Thomas L. |
1. FC Linden United |
3 |
|
Björn L. |
Street Kickers |
3 |
|
Oliver Waschke |
Street Kickers |
3 |
159. |
Der blonde Engel |
Lazio Koma |
2 |
|
Müller |
Lazio Koma |
2 |
|
Stempinigor |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
2 |
|
heepyslollow |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
2 |
|
Lopes |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
2 |
|
taruM |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
2 |
|
Lars |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
2 |
|
Jensss |
Slumdogs |
2 |
|
Jesus |
Darwin's Erben |
2 |
|
paul |
Darwin's Erben |
2 |
|
Jana |
Darwin's Erben |
2 |
|
van the manijac |
Darwin's Erben |
2 |
|
Perry |
Darwin's Erben |
2 |
|
Martin M. |
Gießen Skyliners |
2 |
|
Samuel |
Gießen Skyliners |
2 |
|
David Th. |
Sonntagspass Ionited |
2 |
|
Lucas Richter |
Blumen-Giessen |
2 |
|
Jonas K. |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
2 |
|
Brian Hawk |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
2 |
|
Michel Dietz |
Don Promillos |
2 |
|
Sean |
Baba Phonys |
2 |
|
SergejT |
Baba Phonys |
2 |
|
Merkus |
Baba Phonys |
2 |
|
Antje |
Glasbier Rangers |
2 |
|
Roter Rächer |
Si Fliegen United |
2 |
|
Dominik W. |
Si Fliegen United |
2 |
|
carom |
Günters Erben |
2 |
|
Maxb |
Günters Erben |
2 |
|
Hickinger |
*FC Saufhampton* |
2 |
|
Nicolas.B |
Eintracht Erasmus |
2 |
|
Thomas Dardat |
Sauf Beach |
2 |
|
Fabiano |
1. FC Linden United |
2 |
|
TobiasSpontan |
1. FC Linden United |
2 |
|
Emrah GS |
1. FC Linden United |
2 |
|
Andreas Klappert |
Street Kickers |
2 |
194. |
Yannik_Sc |
Giessen Limetted |
1 |
|
Teresa_He |
Giessen Limetted |
1 |
|
Bärbel |
Lazio Koma |
1 |
|
Chrism |
Lazio Koma |
1 |
|
K-9 |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
1 |
|
mx kptl |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
1 |
|
Ben |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
1 |
|
Dufus |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
1 |
|
Findus |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
1 |
|
Insini |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
1 |
|
LukasV |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
1 |
|
ManuK |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
1 |
|
Otter |
Grasshoppers Richtsberg |
1 |
|
Ozan |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
1 |
|
Karlsson |
Slumdogs |
1 |
|
Rambo Ramon Rainer |
Slumdogs |
1 |
|
FrühlingsCem |
Slumdogs |
1 |
|
Markus G. |
Gießen Skyliners |
1 |
|
Mars mit Gas |
Gießen Skyliners |
1 |
|
Jan L. |
Gießen Skyliners |
1 |
|
Schlehinho |
Gießen Skyliners |
1 |
|
Witti |
Sonntagspass Ionited |
1 |
|
ChrisD |
Sonntagspass Ionited |
1 |
|
Björn |
Sonntagspass Ionited |
1 |
|
R.Schlosser |
Blumen-Giessen |
1 |
|
Markus_Arle |
Blumen-Giessen |
1 |
|
Tim P. |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
1 |
|
Selina |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
1 |
|
Patrick B. |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
1 |
|
Jan Felix Kaluza |
Don Promillos |
1 |
|
MarioF |
Baba Phonys |
1 |
|
Jakob A. |
TSG Dynamo Tresen |
1 |
|
Pay Nic |
TSG Dynamo Tresen |
1 |
|
Deniz |
Bolzplatz United |
1 |
|
JenAlex |
Glasbier Rangers |
1 |
|
JulianKi |
Glasbier Rangers |
1 |
|
andre90 |
Glasbier Rangers |
1 |
|
Leni |
Glasbier Rangers |
1 |
|
Mihail Atskov |
FC Dunav |
1 |
|
Jochen_Kl |
SMD Gießen |
1 |
|
Emil_Gr |
SMD Gießen |
1 |
|
Michael_Le |
SMD Gießen |
1 |
|
Zelyko Magel |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
1 |
|
Timo_W |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
1 |
|
Jerome Kunkel |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
1 |
|
Borni |
Si Fliegen United |
1 |
|
Christopher S. |
Si Fliegen United |
1 |
|
Henry |
FCB Trunken |
1 |
|
Steffen Kümmerling |
FCB Trunken |
1 |
|
Godja |
Günters Erben |
1 |
|
Bernie |
Günters Erben |
1 |
|
Michelle |
*FC Saufhampton* |
1 |
|
Jay Die |
*FC Saufhampton* |
1 |
|
Naddel |
*FC Saufhampton* |
1 |
|
Jonas |
*FC Saufhampton* |
1 |
|
Mr.Adil |
FünfB |
1 |
|
Thor |
FünfB |
1 |
|
JustJan |
FünfB |
1 |
|
andi_s |
FünfB |
1 |
|
Don Atom |
FünfB |
1 |
|
MarkyMarc |
FünfB |
1 |
|
Schmorto |
Gießener Bierathleten |
1 |
|
Schimolka |
Gießener Bierathleten |
1 |
|
Baumi |
Gießener Bierathleten |
1 |
|
Boris |
Gießener Bierathleten |
1 |
|
Jorge |
Eintracht Erasmus |
1 |
|
Nelson |
Eintracht Erasmus |
1 |
|
Alexander |
Eintracht Erasmus |
1 |
|
Matar |
Eintracht Erasmus |
1 |
|
Furnier |
20% Cooler |
1 |
|
Klee Göbbi |
Sauf Beach |
1 |
|
Thomasabraser |
1. FC Linden United |
1 |
|
Amy |
1. FC Linden United |
1 |