Torschützen: Wintersaison 18/19
Torschützen
|
Name |
Team |
Tore |
1. |
MC Gabo |
Abit(h)urensöhne |
43 |
2. |
Amer_123 |
#FC Juungss |
40 |
3. |
Serdar |
Medimeister Giessen |
37 |
4. |
Paul Zenger |
Watzenburner |
36 |
5. |
Weisskopf |
Slumdogs |
35 |
6. |
Oliver Q |
Medimeister Giessen |
34 |
7. |
Oggbert |
Sauf Beach |
33 |
|
Zapfi |
SK Lation MR |
33 |
9. |
Young Schwabinho |
Abit(h)urensöhne |
30 |
|
Sifok |
Abit(h)urensöhne |
30 |
11. |
ER7 |
Slumdogs |
28 |
|
Schnix |
Sauf Beach |
28 |
|
SEBO |
Sandfeld FC |
28 |
14. |
RiberyHK |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
27 |
|
LennyDog |
Slumdogs |
27 |
|
Steven Böttner |
Inter Mandala |
27 |
17. |
Jonas W. |
Watzenburner |
26 |
18. |
SThalmann |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
25 |
|
World Boss |
SK Lation MR |
25 |
20. |
Rohdos |
Sauf Beach |
24 |
21. |
Timo Grösch |
Inter Mandala |
23 |
22. |
Jan |
Sandfeld FC |
22 |
23. |
Jamal |
Sandfeld FC |
21 |
|
Windel |
SK Lation MR |
21 |
25. |
HaKanT |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
20 |
|
Perro |
Slumdogs |
20 |
|
Lukas Geil |
Inter Mandala |
20 |
28. |
Leo |
Medimeister Giessen |
19 |
29. |
Künzo |
Sauf Beach |
18 |
|
Weizen |
Sauf Beach |
18 |
|
Prinz E |
#FC Juungss |
18 |
32. |
Cam Stokes |
Inter Mandala |
17 |
|
JoWeck |
Inter Mandala |
17 |
|
Nasreddin |
#FC Juungss |
17 |
35. |
Jonas Jochim |
Inter Mandala |
16 |
|
Basti Kurz |
Inter Mandala |
16 |
|
Victor Velmeden |
Watzenburner |
16 |
38. |
Nico_Anker_HK |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
15 |
|
Lumpi |
Sauf Beach |
15 |
|
Pascal |
Gießen Neverscore |
15 |
|
JakobSchurian |
#FC Juungss |
15 |
42. |
Pump |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
14 |
|
Florian_De |
Slumdogs |
14 |
|
Hopeman |
Sauf Beach |
14 |
|
Jannik Luh |
Inter Mandala |
14 |
|
Nils Küster |
Watzenburner |
14 |
|
Schwelles |
Rot West |
14 |
48. |
Eifelturm |
Sauf Beach |
13 |
|
Sören |
Medimeister Giessen |
13 |
50. |
Jill Poeppler |
Inter Mandala |
12 |
|
JOE |
Sandfeld FC |
12 |
|
Mr. SMN |
Abit(h)urensöhne |
12 |
|
Pierre-Malte Lasogga |
Partizan Weststadt |
12 |
54. |
Karsten T |
Medimeister Giessen |
11 |
|
Leon Schönberger |
Inter Mandala |
11 |
|
Momo |
Rot West |
11 |
|
Fabian Harnacke |
Partizan Weststadt |
11 |
58. |
Cengo |
Slumdogs |
10 |
|
Martin F |
Medimeister Giessen |
10 |
|
Leon K. |
Partizan Weststadt |
10 |
61. |
P.Sofsky |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
9 |
|
Klee Göbbi |
Sauf Beach |
9 |
|
Andi O. |
Gießen Neverscore |
9 |
|
Josi |
Medimeister Giessen |
9 |
|
Nils Kohlitz |
Inter Mandala |
9 |
|
Julia Keil |
Inter Mandala |
9 |
|
Henning K |
Inter Mandala |
9 |
|
Maurice Heil |
Inter Mandala |
9 |
|
Sebboss |
SK Lation MR |
9 |
|
Schwabinho |
Abit(h)urensöhne |
9 |
|
Athy |
#FC Juungss |
9 |
72. |
Janine |
Slumdogs |
8 |
|
Inzaghi |
Sauf Beach |
8 |
|
Leah |
Medimeister Giessen |
8 |
|
Hallinho |
Inter Mandala |
8 |
|
Yanik Hesse |
Inter Mandala |
8 |
|
Tim Wurmbach |
Partizan Weststadt |
8 |
|
MoSalah |
B-Gießen |
8 |
79. |
Rambo Ramon Rainer |
Slumdogs |
7 |
|
Kastenkopp |
Sauf Beach |
7 |
|
Auriga |
Sauf Beach |
7 |
|
Atik |
Gießen Neverscore |
7 |
|
Heinrich |
Medimeister Giessen |
7 |
|
Felix Lake |
Inter Mandala |
7 |
|
TOM |
Sandfeld FC |
7 |
|
AMAN |
Sandfeld FC |
7 |
|
Josh Allgeier |
Watzenburner |
7 |
|
Ben Wolters |
Watzenburner |
7 |
|
Köllsche Patron |
SK Lation MR |
7 |
|
DJ Love |
SK Lation MR |
7 |
|
Gab |
Abit(h)urensöhne |
7 |
92. |
Ghazal_20 |
Gießen Neverscore |
6 |
|
Niki |
Unhappy Triads |
6 |
|
Nico D |
Rot West |
6 |
|
Rene Schanz |
Partizan Weststadt |
6 |
|
Alvaro |
#FC Juungss |
6 |
97. |
JustinBieber |
Sauf Beach |
5 |
|
Felix R |
Medimeister Giessen |
5 |
|
Bella |
Medimeister Giessen |
5 |
|
Tim B |
Medimeister Giessen |
5 |
|
Moritz T |
Medimeister Giessen |
5 |
|
Prabh |
Medimeister Giessen |
5 |
|
Christian |
Unhappy Triads |
5 |
|
Jallus |
Inter Mandala |
5 |
|
Paul S |
Watzenburner |
5 |
|
Metzger |
Rot West |
5 |
|
Ebru |
Abit(h)urensöhne |
5 |
|
luca fitzner |
Partizan Weststadt |
5 |
|
Linksfußlasse |
B-Gießen |
5 |
110. |
NadineHK |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
4 |
|
Armand |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
4 |
|
Maxi Dog |
Slumdogs |
4 |
|
Mattinho |
Slumdogs |
4 |
|
Holzapfel |
Sauf Beach |
4 |
|
Anselm |
Medimeister Giessen |
4 |
|
Christoph B |
Medimeister Giessen |
4 |
|
Lukas L |
Medimeister Giessen |
4 |
|
John S |
Medimeister Giessen |
4 |
|
Silas La. |
Watzenburner |
4 |
|
Marco A |
Rot West |
4 |
|
Manuu |
#FC Juungss |
4 |
|
Jakob |
#FC Juungss |
4 |
123. |
Ippi von Hohenzollern |
Sauf Beach |
3 |
|
Knigge |
Sauf Beach |
3 |
|
Malte G |
Medimeister Giessen |
3 |
|
Christiane Schmidt |
Inter Mandala |
3 |
|
KYRILL |
Sandfeld FC |
3 |
|
Toni . |
Sandfeld FC |
3 |
|
Robert Reis |
Watzenburner |
3 |
|
Wolf Enzmann |
Watzenburner |
3 |
|
Jan Küster |
Watzenburner |
3 |
|
Manni |
Rot West |
3 |
|
Sean 1 |
Rot West |
3 |
|
Höllenstein |
SK Lation MR |
3 |
|
Simon Kuhn |
SK Lation MR |
3 |
|
Pfostendehler |
B-Gießen |
3 |
|
Lukas_Seyfried |
#FC Juungss |
3 |
138. |
Michi O. |
Slumdogs |
2 |
|
David_Dios_Defensiva |
Slumdogs |
2 |
|
Thomasson Höwedes |
Slumdogs |
2 |
|
Coach Kater |
Sauf Beach |
2 |
|
Babanco |
Sauf Beach |
2 |
|
Patrick Jung |
Gießen Neverscore |
2 |
|
Bardia |
Medimeister Giessen |
2 |
|
Felix Janson |
Inter Mandala |
2 |
|
FLORIANN |
Sandfeld FC |
2 |
|
Marvin |
Rot West |
2 |
|
Jenny H |
Rot West |
2 |
|
Chung |
Abit(h)urensöhne |
2 |
|
MamaLaudta |
B-Gießen |
2 |
|
Lenaduhastesoftnichtleicht |
B-Gießen |
2 |
|
Tim333 |
#FC Juungss |
2 |
153. |
StumpiAMK |
Sauf Beach |
1 |
|
Davron |
Gießen Neverscore |
1 |
|
Hendy |
Gießen Neverscore |
1 |
|
Franka |
Gießen Neverscore |
1 |
|
Moritz |
Medimeister Giessen |
1 |
|
Lars T |
Medimeister Giessen |
1 |
|
Tobias |
Medimeister Giessen |
1 |
|
Selina W |
Medimeister Giessen |
1 |
|
Lena Ortmüller |
Inter Mandala |
1 |
|
Sai |
Sandfeld FC |
1 |
|
Benny |
Rot West |
1 |
|
Diana Pink West |
Rot West |
1 |
|
Helmut |
Rot West |
1 |
|
Eierlachs |
B-Gießen |
1 |
|
Bilalinho |
#FC Juungss |
1 |
|
LenaKolem |
#FC Juungss |
1 |