Torschützen: Wintersaison 2013/2014
Torschützen
|
Name |
Team |
Tore |
1. |
Jonas Saviola |
Gießen Skyliners |
54 |
2. |
Malte H. |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
45 |
3. |
Brian Hawk |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
37 |
4. |
Sergio Hernandez |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
35 |
5. |
Matthias L. |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
33 |
6. |
Lopes |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
32 |
|
Mars mit Gas |
Gießen Skyliners |
32 |
8. |
Hemp |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
31 |
|
Flo Gerold |
*FC Saufhampton* |
31 |
|
Basti Auriga |
Gießener Bierathleten |
31 |
11. |
Bomberchen |
Gießen Skyliners |
28 |
12. |
Baumi |
Gießener Bierathleten |
26 |
13. |
Kai B. |
Giessen Limetted |
25 |
|
Felix Kohlhas |
Sparta Kickers |
25 |
|
Hickus |
*FC Saufhampton* |
25 |
16. |
Mattek |
Günters Erben |
24 |
17. |
JayJay |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
23 |
|
Marcc |
Günters Erben |
23 |
19. |
Viki |
SpVgg Auswechselbank |
22 |
|
Arjen Robben |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
22 |
|
Andrej Chmelik |
Sparta Kickers |
22 |
|
Hannah |
Günters Erben |
22 |
|
Nils Becker |
*FC Saufhampton* |
22 |
|
Jannik Müller |
Gießener Bierathleten |
22 |
25. |
Romantic |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
21 |
|
Matze |
Chaos Club 0 Acht 15 |
21 |
27. |
Marin |
Chaos Club 0 Acht 15 |
20 |
28. |
Mike Reich |
SpVgg Auswechselbank |
19 |
|
Marco |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
19 |
|
Qualitätssigl |
TSG Dynamo Tresen |
19 |
|
Barte |
Sparta Kickers |
19 |
|
Schimolka |
Gießener Bierathleten |
19 |
|
Schlange |
Gießener Bierathleten |
19 |
34. |
Forty |
*FC Saufhampton* |
18 |
|
El Turqo 2.0 |
FünfB |
18 |
36. |
Lucas Richter |
Blumen-Giessen |
17 |
|
Maxb |
Günters Erben |
17 |
38. |
micha B. |
Glasbier Rangers |
16 |
|
Nik |
FC Dunav |
16 |
|
Sebastian Ebner |
Sparta Kickers |
16 |
|
Malax |
FünfB |
16 |
42. |
Apu |
Gießen Skyliners |
15 |
|
Dominik W. |
Si Fliegen United |
15 |
44. |
Frank the Tank |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
14 |
|
Leo |
Gießen Skyliners |
14 |
|
Lukas |
Chaos Club 0 Acht 15 |
14 |
|
toms |
Günters Erben |
14 |
|
Dome Meyer |
Ajax Dauerstramm |
14 |
49. |
Philipp W. |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
13 |
|
Maina |
Glasbier Rangers |
13 |
|
Addy Zajusz |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
13 |
|
Mr.Adil |
FünfB |
13 |
|
Ares |
FünfB |
13 |
|
Rohdos |
Ajax Dauerstramm |
13 |
55. |
Johannes T. |
SpVgg Auswechselbank |
12 |
|
Matti11 |
Glasbier Rangers |
12 |
|
Felix Luckhardt |
Sparta Kickers |
12 |
|
Godja |
Günters Erben |
12 |
|
ChristianP |
Günters Erben |
12 |
60. |
ManuK |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
11 |
|
Vitёk |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
11 |
|
Marcel U. (Sparta Kickers) |
Sparta Kickers |
11 |
|
David_Kl |
SMD Gießen |
11 |
|
Borni |
Si Fliegen United |
11 |
|
Toppa |
*FC Saufhampton* |
11 |
|
Schwarzinger |
*FC Saufhampton* |
11 |
|
Andre Kopietz |
Gießener Bierathleten |
11 |
|
johannes rein |
Ajax Dauerstramm |
11 |
69. |
LukasV |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
10 |
|
sepp |
TSG Dynamo Tresen |
10 |
|
Tim Turbo |
*FC Saufhampton* |
10 |
|
Jan Konert |
Ajax Dauerstramm |
10 |
73. |
David Th. |
SpVgg Auswechselbank |
9 |
|
Jan |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
9 |
|
Patrick B. |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
9 |
|
Jan Große Grollmann |
Don Promillos |
9 |
|
Starke138 |
Bolzplatz United |
9 |
|
JustJan |
FünfB |
9 |
79. |
bhabfen |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
8 |
|
David V |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
8 |
|
Jonas K. |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
8 |
|
Daniel H. |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
8 |
|
Thies |
TSG Dynamo Tresen |
8 |
|
Thomas_Pe |
SMD Gießen |
8 |
|
McBasti |
Günters Erben |
8 |
|
Burak_Ö |
Wambo FC |
8 |
|
Holger Badstuber |
Gießener Bierathleten |
8 |
88. |
Jan Felix Kaluza |
Don Promillos |
7 |
|
Phanthom |
Bolzplatz United |
7 |
|
Yannick7 |
Glasbier Rangers |
7 |
|
Antje |
Glasbier Rangers |
7 |
|
Niklas W. |
Si Fliegen United |
7 |
|
basti |
FünfB |
7 |
|
Wiebke Lühmann |
Gießener Bierathleten |
7 |
|
Jan Schuhmacher |
Gießener Bierathleten |
7 |
|
Tobi |
Gießener Bierathleten |
7 |
|
Marius Tetz |
Ajax Dauerstramm |
7 |
98. |
Crisopinho |
SpVgg Auswechselbank |
6 |
|
Ben Sch. |
SpVgg Auswechselbank |
6 |
|
Selina |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
6 |
|
Lisa-Marie Cramer |
Don Promillos |
6 |
|
Christian Cramer |
Don Promillos |
6 |
|
Netzer |
Glasbier Rangers |
6 |
|
Chris Luckhardt |
Sparta Kickers |
6 |
|
Daniel Burckart |
Sparta Kickers |
6 |
|
Medhane H. |
Si Fliegen United |
6 |
|
Tim |
Chaos Club 0 Acht 15 |
6 |
|
artrur ada |
Ajax Dauerstramm |
6 |
|
Nelson |
Eintracht Erasmus |
6 |
110. |
Bernd_Ko |
Giessen Limetted |
5 |
|
Philipp_Or |
Giessen Limetted |
5 |
|
Findus |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
5 |
|
Schnick |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
5 |
|
Commander-C |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
5 |
|
Manu S. |
Gießen Skyliners |
5 |
|
Markus G. |
Gießen Skyliners |
5 |
|
Mario Laca |
Don Promillos |
5 |
|
Oli Waschke |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
5 |
|
Jimmy |
Chaos Club 0 Acht 15 |
5 |
|
Capt. Chaos (Spielanfragen an Teamchef) |
Chaos Club 0 Acht 15 |
5 |
|
Frank |
Chaos Club 0 Acht 15 |
5 |
|
TASOS |
Chaos Club 0 Acht 15 |
5 |
|
Juliank |
Günters Erben |
5 |
|
carom |
Günters Erben |
5 |
|
Gela_I |
Wambo FC |
5 |
|
Melanie Weigand |
Ajax Dauerstramm |
5 |
127. |
Nico_Va |
Giessen Limetted |
4 |
|
Simon |
Giessen Limetted |
4 |
|
Tim S. |
SpVgg Auswechselbank |
4 |
|
mx kptl |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
4 |
|
Ozan |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
4 |
|
Lars |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
4 |
|
Daniel "Bazi" Griechbaum |
Darwin's Erben |
4 |
|
Davidinho |
Darwin's Erben |
4 |
|
Nils Holgersson |
Darwin's Erben |
4 |
|
DennisB |
Gießen Skyliners |
4 |
|
Pitzi |
Gießen Skyliners |
4 |
|
Arslan |
Gießen Skyliners |
4 |
|
Markus_Arle |
Blumen-Giessen |
4 |
|
Kutschero |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
4 |
|
Julian Becker |
Don Promillos |
4 |
|
Mihail Atskov |
FC Dunav |
4 |
|
Lion King |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
4 |
|
Patrick H. |
Si Fliegen United |
4 |
|
Jan5000 |
Chaos Club 0 Acht 15 |
4 |
|
Don Atom |
FünfB |
4 |
|
andi_s |
FünfB |
4 |
|
Wienerboy |
Gießener Bierathleten |
4 |
|
Nicolas |
Eintracht Erasmus |
4 |
150. |
Klara Bohländer |
Giessen Limetted |
3 |
|
Phili_Reit |
Giessen Limetted |
3 |
|
Janina |
SpVgg Auswechselbank |
3 |
|
Bärbel |
SpVgg Auswechselbank |
3 |
|
K-9 |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
3 |
|
Geri McAllister |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
3 |
|
Paul G. |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
3 |
|
Flow |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
3 |
|
taruM |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
3 |
|
Jana |
Darwin's Erben |
3 |
|
Dirk Oe. |
Gießen Skyliners |
3 |
|
Marc Grüne |
Blumen-Giessen |
3 |
|
Tim P. |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
3 |
|
Geirr |
Baba Phonys |
3 |
|
Patrick (Josef) |
Bolzplatz United |
3 |
|
Schur |
Glasbier Rangers |
3 |
|
NiKo_pfballsieger |
Glasbier Rangers |
3 |
|
Patrick I. |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
3 |
|
Alex Magel |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
3 |
|
Arni |
Si Fliegen United |
3 |
|
YA |
Chaos Club 0 Acht 15 |
3 |
|
Steffen Kümmerling |
FCB Trunken |
3 |
|
Nora |
Günters Erben |
3 |
|
Jay Die |
*FC Saufhampton* |
3 |
|
Jonas |
*FC Saufhampton* |
3 |
|
Okan_S |
Wambo FC |
3 |
|
Boris |
Gießener Bierathleten |
3 |
|
Kaiser |
Gießener Bierathleten |
3 |
|
Yigit |
Eintracht Erasmus |
3 |
|
Erdi |
Eintracht Erasmus |
3 |
|
Ahmed |
Eintracht Erasmus |
3 |
181. |
Jonas W. |
SpVgg Auswechselbank |
2 |
|
Zeuge_Ralph |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
2 |
|
Sebastian Bäumker |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
2 |
|
Felix |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
2 |
|
paul |
Darwin's Erben |
2 |
|
Julian F. |
Gießen Skyliners |
2 |
|
Fabian Z. |
Gießen Skyliners |
2 |
|
Ellen |
Gießen Skyliners |
2 |
|
Martin M. |
Gießen Skyliners |
2 |
|
Johannes E. |
TSG Dynamo Tresen |
2 |
|
Marcel Pitz |
Bolzplatz United |
2 |
|
Do |
Glasbier Rangers |
2 |
|
Petar Valkov |
FC Dunav |
2 |
|
Dogan41 |
Sparta Kickers |
2 |
|
Jerome Kunkel |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
2 |
|
Matze Kunkel ( Ike ) |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
2 |
|
Gina |
Chaos Club 0 Acht 15 |
2 |
|
B Clux |
FCB Trunken |
2 |
|
Nils T. |
*FC Saufhampton* |
2 |
|
Jaja beltran |
Eintracht Erasmus |
2 |
|
Marie |
Eintracht Erasmus |
2 |
202. |
Pascal_Ma |
Giessen Limetted |
1 |
|
Teresa_He |
Giessen Limetted |
1 |
|
Dorothe Ma |
Giessen Limetted |
1 |
|
Steffen B. |
SpVgg Auswechselbank |
1 |
|
Marcel B. |
SpVgg Auswechselbank |
1 |
|
Linus |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
1 |
|
Daniel Cech |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
1 |
|
wital |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
1 |
|
Birko |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
1 |
|
Jan L. |
Gießen Skyliners |
1 |
|
W.Puuuuuh |
Blumen-Giessen |
1 |
|
Steppes |
Blumen-Giessen |
1 |
|
Henning Wa. |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
1 |
|
Kevin Dietrich |
Don Promillos |
1 |
|
Broland |
TSG Dynamo Tresen |
1 |
|
Pay Nic |
TSG Dynamo Tresen |
1 |
|
Schlehinho |
Bolzplatz United |
1 |
|
Jakow |
Bolzplatz United |
1 |
|
andre90 |
Glasbier Rangers |
1 |
|
Leni |
Glasbier Rangers |
1 |
|
JenAlex |
Glasbier Rangers |
1 |
|
Toma Bonev |
FC Dunav |
1 |
|
Swantje |
Sparta Kickers |
1 |
|
Jochen_Kl |
SMD Gießen |
1 |
|
Michael_Le |
SMD Gießen |
1 |
|
Benjamin Kunkel |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
1 |
|
Schwelles |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
1 |
|
Zelyko Magel |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
1 |
|
Patti_M |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
1 |
|
Roter Rächer |
Si Fliegen United |
1 |
|
Vince the Yankee |
Si Fliegen United |
1 |
|
Christopher S. |
Si Fliegen United |
1 |
|
Mr. Xquadrat |
Si Fliegen United |
1 |
|
Fabi |
Chaos Club 0 Acht 15 |
1 |
|
Henry |
FCB Trunken |
1 |
|
Schmarlon |
FCB Trunken |
1 |
|
MEIKEfer |
FCB Trunken |
1 |
|
Lucie |
*FC Saufhampton* |
1 |
|
Babsi |
*FC Saufhampton* |
1 |
|
Brusk |
Wambo FC |
1 |
|
Jonas B |
Wambo FC |
1 |
|
Tom |
Wambo FC |
1 |
|
Muhammet Bektas |
Gießener Bierathleten |
1 |
|
Julian Vogeltanz |
Gießener Bierathleten |
1 |
|
til |
Ajax Dauerstramm |
1 |
|
Serg |
Eintracht Erasmus |
1 |