Torschützen
|
Name |
Team |
Tore |
1. |
Kai B. |
Giessen Limetted |
63 |
2. |
Mike Reich |
Giessen Limetted |
61 |
3. |
Arjen Robben |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
55 |
|
Sean |
Baba Phonys |
55 |
5. |
MarioF |
Baba Phonys |
50 |
6. |
Künzo |
Sauf Beach |
47 |
7. |
Romantic |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
45 |
|
Hemp |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
45 |
|
Pascal |
Dynamo Dosenbier |
45 |
10. |
Ebbe kevin Sand |
HC Hohe Welle |
44 |
|
Micha Kratz |
Brosis |
44 |
12. |
Andrei |
1. FC Linden United |
43 |
|
Renni |
Crazy Legs |
43 |
14. |
Weizen |
Sauf Beach |
41 |
15. |
Morilla |
*FC Saufhampton* |
37 |
|
Basti Auriga |
Gießener Bierathleten |
37 |
17. |
Addy Zajusz |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
36 |
18. |
Madrix |
Slumdogs |
35 |
|
Hopeman |
Sauf Beach |
35 |
20. |
HaKanT |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
34 |
|
JayJay |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
34 |
|
Coach Kater |
Sauf Beach |
34 |
23. |
Bave Can |
1. FC Linden United |
33 |
24. |
Mattek |
Günters Erben |
32 |
25. |
Sergio Hernandez |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
30 |
26. |
Manu Cho |
Slumdogs |
29 |
27. |
Cani 58 |
1. FC Linden United |
28 |
28. |
Diddynator |
Sauf Beach |
27 |
29. |
David V |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
26 |
|
Marco |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
26 |
|
Babanco |
Sauf Beach |
26 |
32. |
Vitёk |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
25 |
|
Jensss |
Slumdogs |
25 |
|
Alex J. |
Slumdogs |
25 |
|
Mirwais |
1. FC Linden United |
25 |
36. |
Dome Meyer |
Ajax Dauerstramm |
24 |
|
Sadeq |
1. FC Linden United |
24 |
38. |
Juliank |
Günters Erben |
22 |
|
Maxb |
Günters Erben |
22 |
40. |
Jannik Müller |
Gießener Bierathleten |
21 |
41. |
matze |
Slumdogs |
20 |
|
Flo Gerold |
*FC Saufhampton* |
20 |
|
MHabermann |
Dynamo Dosenbier |
20 |
44. |
Flosen |
Baba Phonys |
19 |
|
Stissl |
Baba Phonys |
19 |
|
toms |
Günters Erben |
19 |
|
Hannah |
Günters Erben |
19 |
|
Baumi |
Gießener Bierathleten |
19 |
49. |
Frank the Tank |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
18 |
|
Jamaikai |
Gießen Skyliners |
18 |
51. |
Commander-C |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
17 |
|
Malte H. |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
17 |
|
Boris |
Dynamo Dosenbier |
17 |
54. |
Nico_Va |
Giessen Limetted |
16 |
|
Lucas Richter |
Blumen-Giessen |
16 |
|
bjoern |
Baba Phonys |
16 |
|
Marcc |
Günters Erben |
16 |
|
Hertha |
Gießener Bierathleten |
16 |
59. |
Rambo Ramon Rainer |
Slumdogs |
15 |
|
Patrick I. |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
15 |
|
Bernie |
Günters Erben |
15 |
|
Mentor |
1. FC Linden United |
15 |
63. |
Benni K. |
Blumen-Giessen |
14 |
|
Robert Hochwasser Tiede |
Blumen-Giessen |
14 |
|
Chrisery |
Crazy Legs |
14 |
66. |
Asmus |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
13 |
|
BennyF |
Baba Phonys |
13 |
|
Babsi |
*FC Saufhampton* |
13 |
|
Schimolka |
Gießener Bierathleten |
13 |
|
Tobi |
Gießener Bierathleten |
13 |
|
Tommy |
Sauf Beach |
13 |
72. |
NadineHK |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
12 |
|
Brian Hawk |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
12 |
|
Patrick Beier |
Don Promillos |
12 |
|
Godja |
Günters Erben |
12 |
|
Schlange |
Gießener Bierathleten |
12 |
|
Vogue |
Sauf Beach |
12 |
|
Seho |
1. FC Linden United |
12 |
|
AHusrep |
Dynamo Dosenbier |
12 |
|
Nicolas |
HC Hohe Welle |
12 |
81. |
Sebastian S. |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
11 |
|
Hickus |
*FC Saufhampton* |
11 |
|
Itchy |
Crazy Legs |
11 |
|
Christoph Lang |
HC Hohe Welle |
11 |
|
Zizou |
Brosis |
11 |
86. |
Christian_N |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
10 |
|
Marcel H. |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
10 |
|
Moritz Amend |
Sauf Beach |
10 |
89. |
Lopes |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
9 |
|
Arturo |
Slumdogs |
9 |
|
Markus_Arle |
Blumen-Giessen |
9 |
|
carom |
Günters Erben |
9 |
|
Johannes |
Günters Erben |
9 |
|
Maren |
Gießener Bierathleten |
9 |
|
Teddy |
Ajax Dauerstramm |
9 |
|
til |
Ajax Dauerstramm |
9 |
|
Matador |
Crazy Legs |
9 |
98. |
Yannik_Sc |
Giessen Limetted |
8 |
|
Florian_De |
Slumdogs |
8 |
|
ChristianP |
Günters Erben |
8 |
|
Boris |
Gießener Bierathleten |
8 |
|
Klee Göbbi |
Sauf Beach |
8 |
|
HolgerN |
Die hammermäßigen T(h)orhüter |
8 |
104. |
Klara Bohländer |
Giessen Limetted |
7 |
|
Pascal_Ma |
Giessen Limetted |
7 |
|
Phili_Reit |
Giessen Limetted |
7 |
|
Atik |
Gießen Skyliners |
7 |
|
Dirk Oe. |
Gießen Skyliners |
7 |
|
Michel Dietz |
Don Promillos |
7 |
|
Benjamin Kunkel |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
7 |
|
Jay Die |
*FC Saufhampton* |
7 |
|
Thomas Dardat |
Sauf Beach |
7 |
|
Emrah GS |
1. FC Linden United |
7 |
|
TschaBöhm |
Crazy Legs |
7 |
|
Dennis Figge |
HC Hohe Welle |
7 |
116. |
Martin M. |
Gießen Skyliners |
6 |
|
McBasti |
Günters Erben |
6 |
|
Tim Turbo |
*FC Saufhampton* |
6 |
|
Jonas |
*FC Saufhampton* |
6 |
|
Wienerboy |
Gießener Bierathleten |
6 |
|
Schmorto |
Gießener Bierathleten |
6 |
|
Nils Keller |
Ajax Dauerstramm |
6 |
|
johannes rein |
Ajax Dauerstramm |
6 |
|
Holzapfel |
Sauf Beach |
6 |
|
Jan / Bullet |
1. FC Linden United |
6 |
|
Görkem |
1. FC Linden United |
6 |
|
Bennyy |
1. FC Linden United |
6 |
|
Christian Harten |
Crazy Legs |
6 |
|
APadin |
Dynamo Dosenbier |
6 |
|
Matze P. |
Brosis |
6 |
|
Stephan Engel |
Brosis |
6 |
132. |
Bernd_Ko |
Giessen Limetted |
5 |
|
Philipp_Or |
Giessen Limetted |
5 |
|
Geri McAllister |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
5 |
|
Damian |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
5 |
|
FrühlingsCem |
Slumdogs |
5 |
|
Nicolo |
Gießen Skyliners |
5 |
|
Schlehinho |
Gießen Skyliners |
5 |
|
R.Schlosser |
Blumen-Giessen |
5 |
|
Lisa-Marie Cramer |
Don Promillos |
5 |
|
Thöre |
Baba Phonys |
5 |
|
Forty |
*FC Saufhampton* |
5 |
|
Rohdos |
Ajax Dauerstramm |
5 |
|
Felix Allgeier |
HC Hohe Welle |
5 |
|
Pippo aka Knipser |
Die hammermäßigen T(h)orhüter |
5 |
146. |
Paul_Sc |
Giessen Limetted |
4 |
|
Dorothe Ma |
Giessen Limetted |
4 |
|
ManuK |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
4 |
|
SimonHK |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
4 |
|
LukasV |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
4 |
|
Jan |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
4 |
|
Janine |
Slumdogs |
4 |
|
Geirr |
Baba Phonys |
4 |
|
Schwelles |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
4 |
|
Nils Becker |
*FC Saufhampton* |
4 |
|
Lucie |
*FC Saufhampton* |
4 |
|
Schwarzinger |
*FC Saufhampton* |
4 |
|
Jan Schuhmacher |
Gießener Bierathleten |
4 |
|
Sven Graf |
Ajax Dauerstramm |
4 |
|
Jan Konert |
Ajax Dauerstramm |
4 |
|
Schulte |
Sauf Beach |
4 |
|
DeeNGee |
Crazy Legs |
4 |
|
Jonathan Hermann |
HC Hohe Welle |
4 |
|
Jan Menges |
HC Hohe Welle |
4 |
|
Klara |
HC Hohe Welle |
4 |
|
Simon Lippe |
HC Hohe Welle |
4 |
|
Laurel |
Brosis |
4 |
168. |
Zeuge_Ralph |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
3 |
|
Lars |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
3 |
|
Flow |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
3 |
|
Birko |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
3 |
|
Chris Stopfer |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
3 |
|
Karlsson |
Slumdogs |
3 |
|
Philippe |
Slumdogs |
3 |
|
Bini |
Slumdogs |
3 |
|
Lisa W. |
Slumdogs |
3 |
|
Michi O. |
Slumdogs |
3 |
|
Devran |
Gießen Skyliners |
3 |
|
Pascal Urbanski |
Don Promillos |
3 |
|
Viktor Hartmann |
Don Promillos |
3 |
|
Patti_M |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
3 |
|
Timo_W |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
3 |
|
Toppa |
*FC Saufhampton* |
3 |
|
Henrike Klein |
Sauf Beach |
3 |
|
Abwehrbollwerk Thomatisch |
1. FC Linden United |
3 |
|
NKabus |
Dynamo Dosenbier |
3 |
|
Alf88 |
Dynamo Dosenbier |
3 |
|
Nalin |
Dynamo Dosenbier |
3 |
|
Sven Schnarr |
HC Hohe Welle |
3 |
|
Pippodinho |
Die hammermäßigen T(h)orhüter |
3 |
|
Marie |
Brosis |
3 |
|
Timmey |
Brosis |
3 |
|
Alex Blaufelder |
Brosis |
3 |
|
Johannes09 |
Brosis |
3 |
195. |
Linus |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
2 |
|
Perro |
Slumdogs |
2 |
|
Baudouin |
Gießen Skyliners |
2 |
|
Markus G. |
Gießen Skyliners |
2 |
|
Tim P. |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
2 |
|
Philipp W. |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
2 |
|
Kutschero |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
2 |
|
David Hannes |
Don Promillos |
2 |
|
Christian Cramer |
Don Promillos |
2 |
|
Lisarazu |
Baba Phonys |
2 |
|
Pippo |
Baba Phonys |
2 |
|
Aka |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
2 |
|
Zelyko Magel |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
2 |
|
danielka |
Günters Erben |
2 |
|
Julian Richter |
*FC Saufhampton* |
2 |
|
artrur ada |
Ajax Dauerstramm |
2 |
|
Mella Moki |
Ajax Dauerstramm |
2 |
|
Szcypior |
Crazy Legs |
2 |
|
AIbrahim |
Dynamo Dosenbier |
2 |
|
Kiki |
Dynamo Dosenbier |
2 |
|
VolkerRacho |
Die hammermäßigen T(h)orhüter |
2 |
|
Marcelo |
Die hammermäßigen T(h)orhüter |
2 |
|
Marlon |
Die hammermäßigen T(h)orhüter |
2 |
|
Nalin S |
Brosis |
2 |
219. |
Teresa_He |
Giessen Limetted |
1 |
|
Tobi_Be |
Giessen Limetted |
1 |
|
David_Be |
Giessen Limetted |
1 |
|
Steffen Buchholz |
Giessen Limetted |
1 |
|
LauraHK |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
1 |
|
Augusto |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
1 |
|
Peo |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
1 |
|
Lucas89 |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
1 |
|
Marek |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
1 |
|
Fabian S. |
Slumdogs |
1 |
|
GG Jungle |
Slumdogs |
1 |
|
Felix A |
Slumdogs |
1 |
|
Lucio der Barbar |
Slumdogs |
1 |
|
MonkeyKing |
Slumdogs |
1 |
|
Stefan Dog |
Slumdogs |
1 |
|
Patrick (Josef) |
Gießen Skyliners |
1 |
|
Didi |
Gießen Skyliners |
1 |
|
Michi W |
Gießen Skyliners |
1 |
|
Mars mit Gas |
Gießen Skyliners |
1 |
|
Apu |
Gießen Skyliners |
1 |
|
Bomberchen |
Gießen Skyliners |
1 |
|
Manu S. |
Gießen Skyliners |
1 |
|
El Presidente |
Gießen Skyliners |
1 |
|
Glen Oakburn |
Blumen-Giessen |
1 |
|
Sir Toby |
Blumen-Giessen |
1 |
|
Enis Ben Hatira |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
1 |
|
Daniel H. |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
1 |
|
Jan Felix Kaluza |
Don Promillos |
1 |
|
Jan Große Grollmann |
Don Promillos |
1 |
|
Hickinger |
*FC Saufhampton* |
1 |
|
KathiKathi |
*FC Saufhampton* |
1 |
|
Jonas S |
Gießener Bierathleten |
1 |
|
Holger Badstuber |
Gießener Bierathleten |
1 |
|
Patrick Mild |
Ajax Dauerstramm |
1 |
|
Anoli |
Sauf Beach |
1 |
|
Tasse |
Crazy Legs |
1 |
|
Mombasi |
Crazy Legs |
1 |
|
Daniel F. |
Crazy Legs |
1 |
|
CFreimuth |
Dynamo Dosenbier |
1 |
|
Mugel |
Die hammermäßigen T(h)orhüter |
1 |
|
C.Arroganzo |
Brosis |
1 |
|
Wadenbeißer00 |
Brosis |
1 |