Torschützen
|
Name |
Team |
Tore |
1. |
Bene_Man |
SMD Gießen |
33 |
2. |
David_Kl |
SMD Gießen |
27 |
|
Addy Zajusz |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
27 |
4. |
Marc_K |
Bolzen-Bier-Buije |
24 |
5. |
Matthias L. |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
22 |
6. |
Davidinho |
Darwin's Erben |
21 |
7. |
Hemp |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
20 |
|
Benni K. |
Blumen-Giessen |
20 |
|
Felix Luckhardt |
Sparta Kickers |
20 |
10. |
Arjen Robben |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
19 |
|
Mario Laca |
Don Promillos |
19 |
12. |
Alex J. |
Slumdogs |
18 |
13. |
DerDude |
Lazio Koma |
17 |
|
Tim H. |
SpVgg Auswechselbank |
17 |
|
Otter |
Grasshoppers Richtsberg |
17 |
|
Tasha |
Darwin's Erben |
17 |
|
Kevin Dietrich |
Don Promillos |
17 |
18. |
Kai B. |
Giessen Limetted |
16 |
|
Andi R. |
SpVgg Auswechselbank |
16 |
|
JayJay Okotna |
Grasshoppers Richtsberg |
16 |
21. |
Stielike (Christoph) |
Lazio Koma |
15 |
|
Thomas_Pe |
SMD Gießen |
15 |
23. |
atti_matti |
Lazio Koma |
13 |
|
der zwölfte jan |
Lazio Koma |
13 |
|
Viki |
SpVgg Auswechselbank |
13 |
|
matze |
Slumdogs |
13 |
|
Lion King |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
13 |
28. |
Marco |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
12 |
|
Jana |
Darwin's Erben |
12 |
|
Bomberchen |
Gießen Skyliners |
12 |
|
Alex H. |
Sonntagspass Ionited |
12 |
|
Lisa-Marie Cramer |
Don Promillos |
12 |
|
Florian Boy |
Old Boys Gießen |
12 |
34. |
Mike Reich |
Giessen Limetted |
11 |
|
Schwartzer |
Lazio Koma |
11 |
|
Pippo aka Knipser |
Bolzen-Bier-Buije |
11 |
|
Felix |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
11 |
|
Nils Holgersson |
Darwin's Erben |
11 |
|
Jonas Saviola |
Gießen Skyliners |
11 |
40. |
weißer_Ailton |
Grasshoppers Richtsberg |
10 |
|
Jannick Be. |
Solms United |
10 |
42. |
Romaldinho |
Grasshoppers Richtsberg |
9 |
|
Asmus |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
9 |
|
Kristian-Nils |
Darwin's Erben |
9 |
45. |
Bernd_Ko |
Giessen Limetted |
8 |
|
The Hound |
KS Wetterau |
8 |
|
Perro |
Slumdogs |
8 |
|
Madrix |
Slumdogs |
8 |
|
Aaron |
Sonntagspass Ionited |
8 |
|
Thies |
TSG Dynamo Tresen |
8 |
|
Jakob A. |
TSG Dynamo Tresen |
8 |
52. |
Ben Sch. |
SpVgg Auswechselbank |
7 |
|
Lopes |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
7 |
|
Knäckham |
Bolzen-Bier-Buije |
7 |
|
Cengo |
Slumdogs |
7 |
|
Mehmethusalem |
Solms United |
7 |
|
Julian Becker |
Don Promillos |
7 |
|
Sebastian Ebner |
Sparta Kickers |
7 |
|
Michael_Le |
SMD Gießen |
7 |
60. |
David Th. |
SpVgg Auswechselbank |
6 |
|
Daniel B. |
SpVgg Auswechselbank |
6 |
|
Sergio Hernandez |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
6 |
|
Marek |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
6 |
|
Arturo |
Slumdogs |
6 |
|
NilsK |
Lahnwiesen United |
6 |
|
Brian Hawk |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
6 |
|
Jonas K. |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
6 |
|
sepp |
TSG Dynamo Tresen |
6 |
|
Alex P |
TSG Dynamo Tresen |
6 |
|
Yannick7 |
Glasbier Rangers |
6 |
|
Patrick I. |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
6 |
72. |
David_En |
Giessen Limetted |
5 |
|
Jonas W. |
SpVgg Auswechselbank |
5 |
|
MAXXX |
Bolzen-Bier-Buije |
5 |
|
basti |
Bolzen-Bier-Buije |
5 |
|
Damian |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
5 |
|
GG Jungle |
Slumdogs |
5 |
|
Pete the Feat |
Darwin's Erben |
5 |
|
van the manijac |
Darwin's Erben |
5 |
|
ChrisD |
Sonntagspass Ionited |
5 |
|
opameyang |
Solms United |
5 |
|
Kosta Boy |
Old Boys Gießen |
5 |
|
Vadim Boy |
Old Boys Gießen |
5 |
|
Oliver Jarzmik |
NG Galaxy |
5 |
|
Matti11 |
Glasbier Rangers |
5 |
|
Maina |
Glasbier Rangers |
5 |
|
Nik |
FC Dunav |
5 |
|
Marcel U. (Sparta Kickers) |
Sparta Kickers |
5 |
|
Daniel_Le |
SMD Gießen |
5 |
90. |
Dorothe Ma |
Giessen Limetted |
4 |
|
Fleisbacher |
KS Wetterau |
4 |
|
Marcel B. |
SpVgg Auswechselbank |
4 |
|
Crisopinho |
SpVgg Auswechselbank |
4 |
|
Janina |
SpVgg Auswechselbank |
4 |
|
Rocky |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
4 |
|
mx kptl |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
4 |
|
Romantic |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
4 |
|
Mr.Adil |
Bolzen-Bier-Buije |
4 |
|
Pele |
Grasshoppers Richtsberg |
4 |
|
Florian_De |
Slumdogs |
4 |
|
Bini |
Slumdogs |
4 |
|
Jesus |
Darwin's Erben |
4 |
|
Asim |
Gießen Skyliners |
4 |
|
Markus G. |
Gießen Skyliners |
4 |
|
Mars mit Gas |
Gießen Skyliners |
4 |
|
Feli |
Sonntagspass Ionited |
4 |
|
Björn |
Sonntagspass Ionited |
4 |
|
Jo |
Sonntagspass Ionited |
4 |
|
Jan |
Sonntagspass Ionited |
4 |
|
Jan Felix Kaluza |
Don Promillos |
4 |
|
Nummer3zehn |
Old Boys Gießen |
4 |
|
Jürgen Boy |
Old Boys Gießen |
4 |
|
Felix B |
TSG Dynamo Tresen |
4 |
|
Netzer |
Glasbier Rangers |
4 |
|
Jochen_Kl |
SMD Gießen |
4 |
|
Alex Magel |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
4 |
117. |
Gabriel_H |
Giessen Limetted |
3 |
|
Jakob Funz |
KS Wetterau |
3 |
|
Birgit Simone Funz |
KS Wetterau |
3 |
|
Tilla Funz |
KS Wetterau |
3 |
|
Der blonde Engel |
KS Wetterau |
3 |
|
Chrism |
Lazio Koma |
3 |
|
Frau V. |
Lazio Koma |
3 |
|
Miri |
SpVgg Auswechselbank |
3 |
|
Jan |
SpVgg Auswechselbank |
3 |
|
CP77 |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
3 |
|
HaKanT |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
3 |
|
Def_Jan |
Bolzen-Bier-Buije |
3 |
|
OJay |
Grasshoppers Richtsberg |
3 |
|
Sim on |
Grasshoppers Richtsberg |
3 |
|
Dante |
Grasshoppers Richtsberg |
3 |
|
Gammler |
Grasshoppers Richtsberg |
3 |
|
Mori |
Grasshoppers Richtsberg |
3 |
|
Birko |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
3 |
|
Lisa W. |
Slumdogs |
3 |
|
Nico |
Darwin's Erben |
3 |
|
Leo |
Gießen Skyliners |
3 |
|
Martin M. |
Gießen Skyliners |
3 |
|
Arslan |
Gießen Skyliners |
3 |
|
Berserkjaguar |
Lahnwiesen United |
3 |
|
Florian Heinz |
Solms United |
3 |
|
Kutschero |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
3 |
|
Christian Cramer |
Don Promillos |
3 |
|
Judith Girl |
Old Boys Gießen |
3 |
|
Kai Boy |
Old Boys Gießen |
3 |
|
Flo |
TSG Dynamo Tresen |
3 |
|
Niki |
TSG Dynamo Tresen |
3 |
|
Starke138 |
Bolzplatz United |
3 |
|
Toma Bonev |
FC Dunav |
3 |
|
Mihail Atskov |
FC Dunav |
3 |
151. |
Ellen Funz |
KS Wetterau |
2 |
|
Steffi Funz |
KS Wetterau |
2 |
|
Mama Funz |
KS Wetterau |
2 |
|
Maria Funz |
KS Wetterau |
2 |
|
Christiane Funz |
KS Wetterau |
2 |
|
Der Schrei |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
2 |
|
Ben |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
2 |
|
Hoerpz |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
2 |
|
Rotzzi |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
2 |
|
Alix Baur |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
2 |
|
heepyslollow |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
2 |
|
JayJay |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
2 |
|
bhabfen |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
2 |
|
Sebastian Bäumker |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
2 |
|
LibErO |
Bolzen-Bier-Buije |
2 |
|
Vic |
Grasshoppers Richtsberg |
2 |
|
Jan |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
2 |
|
Flow |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
2 |
|
Victor Filipe |
Slumdogs |
2 |
|
Stella |
Slumdogs |
2 |
|
Litti |
Darwin's Erben |
2 |
|
Juergen |
Darwin's Erben |
2 |
|
Timothy Ephraim Dalton |
Darwin's Erben |
2 |
|
Manu S. |
Gießen Skyliners |
2 |
|
Dirk Oe. |
Gießen Skyliners |
2 |
|
Kornelius |
Gießen Skyliners |
2 |
|
Michael S. |
Gießen Skyliners |
2 |
|
Apu |
Gießen Skyliners |
2 |
|
Prüfungsamt |
Lahnwiesen United |
2 |
|
Daniel Berghäuser |
Solms United |
2 |
|
Tim P. |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
2 |
|
Jan Große Grollmann |
Don Promillos |
2 |
|
Ti motz |
Old Boys Gießen |
2 |
|
Qualitätssigl |
TSG Dynamo Tresen |
2 |
|
Falk M. |
1. FC Weg mit der Murmel |
2 |
|
Sewerin Jarzmik |
NG Galaxy |
2 |
|
Michel G. |
Krombacher Runde |
2 |
|
Daniel Thürfelder |
Krombacher Runde |
2 |
|
Marcel G. |
Krombacher Runde |
2 |
|
Patrick (Josef) |
Bolzplatz United |
2 |
|
Phanthom |
Bolzplatz United |
2 |
|
Marcel Pitz |
Bolzplatz United |
2 |
|
andre90 |
Glasbier Rangers |
2 |
|
micha B. |
Glasbier Rangers |
2 |
|
van der Stumpf |
Glasbier Rangers |
2 |
|
Antje |
Glasbier Rangers |
2 |
|
Michael Krauser |
Sparta Kickers |
2 |
|
Jonas_Ro |
SMD Gießen |
2 |
|
Declan_Mc |
SMD Gießen |
2 |
|
Zelyko Magel |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
2 |
|
Oli Waschke |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
2 |
202. |
Phili_Reit |
Giessen Limetted |
1 |
|
Mathis_Pa |
Giessen Limetted |
1 |
|
Philipp_Or |
Giessen Limetted |
1 |
|
David_Be |
Giessen Limetted |
1 |
|
Ralf Funz |
KS Wetterau |
1 |
|
Lylian Funz |
KS Wetterau |
1 |
|
KomAri |
Lazio Koma |
1 |
|
Jurinho |
Lazio Koma |
1 |
|
Steffen B. |
SpVgg Auswechselbank |
1 |
|
Kätty |
SpVgg Auswechselbank |
1 |
|
Pascal |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
1 |
|
Günni |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
1 |
|
Grete Rakete |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
1 |
|
Angelhart |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
1 |
|
Vitёk |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
1 |
|
Geri McAllister |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
1 |
|
wital |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
1 |
|
Mark Power |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
1 |
|
Olli |
Bolzen-Bier-Buije |
1 |
|
Boecki |
Bolzen-Bier-Buije |
1 |
|
andi_s |
Bolzen-Bier-Buije |
1 |
|
Tessmanian Devil |
Grasshoppers Richtsberg |
1 |
|
Durstig |
Grasshoppers Richtsberg |
1 |
|
Stevie Wonder |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
1 |
|
Lars |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
1 |
|
Victor Filipe |
Slumdogs |
1 |
|
Daniel Pedro Fröhler |
Slumdogs |
1 |
|
MonkeyKing |
Slumdogs |
1 |
|
Hickinger |
Slumdogs |
1 |
|
Perry |
Darwin's Erben |
1 |
|
Jon As |
Darwin's Erben |
1 |
|
Daniel "Bazi" Griechbaum |
Darwin's Erben |
1 |
|
Matze9 |
Darwin's Erben |
1 |
|
Fred |
Darwin's Erben |
1 |
|
El Presidente |
Gießen Skyliners |
1 |
|
Stefan Sp. |
Gießen Skyliners |
1 |
|
DennisB |
Gießen Skyliners |
1 |
|
Wowka |
Sonntagspass Ionited |
1 |
|
AndyK |
Sonntagspass Ionited |
1 |
|
Sir Toby |
Blumen-Giessen |
1 |
|
Steppes |
Blumen-Giessen |
1 |
|
MaxH |
Lahnwiesen United |
1 |
|
T44 |
Lahnwiesen United |
1 |
|
Henning Wa. |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
1 |
|
Patrick B. |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
1 |
|
Steve O da Überkillagangster |
Don Promillos |
1 |
|
Patrick Berkes |
Don Promillos |
1 |
|
Johannes Boy |
Old Boys Gießen |
1 |
|
Johannes E. |
TSG Dynamo Tresen |
1 |
|
Jan W. |
TSG Dynamo Tresen |
1 |
|
Dominik D. |
TSG Dynamo Tresen |
1 |
|
Mario P. |
TSG Dynamo Tresen |
1 |
|
Lennart |
1. FC Weg mit der Murmel |
1 |
|
Jan P. |
1. FC Weg mit der Murmel |
1 |
|
Reiner |
NG Galaxy |
1 |
|
Jonas Kuss |
NG Galaxy |
1 |
|
Tommy |
Krombacher Runde |
1 |
|
Lea |
Glasbier Rangers |
1 |
|
Leni |
Glasbier Rangers |
1 |
|
Petar Valkov |
FC Dunav |
1 |
|
David Tsveniashvili |
FC Dunav |
1 |
|
Emil_Gr |
SMD Gießen |
1 |
|
Kosta Iossifidis |
Shishaholiker Gießen |
1 |