Torschützen
|
Name |
Team |
Tore |
1. |
Alex B. |
Baba Phonys |
157 |
2. |
Carlos M |
FC Dunav |
145 |
3. |
Kevin Dietrich |
Don Promillos |
53 |
4. |
Matthias L. |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
48 |
5. |
Pippo aka Knipser |
Bolzen-Bier-Buije |
46 |
6. |
Mario Laca |
Don Promillos |
45 |
|
Kabi Krishnabavan |
NG Galaxy |
45 |
8. |
Dominik G. |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
44 |
9. |
Benni K. |
Blumen-Giessen |
38 |
10. |
Arjen Robben |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
35 |
11. |
Joris |
HRO Hansa Ostrock |
34 |
12. |
Vitёk |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
30 |
|
Hemp |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
30 |
14. |
Marek |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
28 |
15. |
GUTJAHR |
HRO Hansa Ostrock |
27 |
16. |
Knäckham |
Bolzen-Bier-Buije |
25 |
17. |
Daniel Thürfelder |
Krombacher Runde |
24 |
18. |
Alex P |
TSG Dynamo Tresen |
23 |
19. |
Commander-C |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
21 |
|
Sergio Hernandez |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
21 |
21. |
Asmus |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
20 |
|
Brian Hawk |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
20 |
|
Endrit M. |
Zeugen Yeboahs |
20 |
24. |
Zeuge_Ralph |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
19 |
|
JayJay |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
19 |
|
Philipp W. |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
19 |
|
Daniel H. |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
19 |
|
Thies |
TSG Dynamo Tresen |
19 |
|
AaronHarrison |
NG Galaxy |
19 |
|
Marcel G. |
Krombacher Runde |
19 |
31. |
Mr.Adil |
Bolzen-Bier-Buije |
18 |
|
Madrix |
Slumdogs |
18 |
|
MaxH |
Lahnwiesen United |
18 |
|
Cantona |
HRO Hansa Ostrock |
18 |
|
Christian Cramer |
Don Promillos |
18 |
36. |
mx kptl |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
17 |
|
Jonas Saviola |
Gießen Skyliners |
17 |
|
Leo |
Gießen Skyliners |
17 |
39. |
Tommy |
Krombacher Runde |
16 |
|
Nils B. |
Zeugen Yeboahs |
16 |
41. |
sepp |
TSG Dynamo Tresen |
15 |
42. |
HaKanT |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
14 |
|
Oliver Jarzmik |
NG Galaxy |
14 |
44. |
El Turqo |
Bad Boys United |
13 |
|
CP77 |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
13 |
|
Berserkjaguar |
Lahnwiesen United |
13 |
|
Felix B |
TSG Dynamo Tresen |
13 |
|
Michel G. |
Krombacher Runde |
13 |
49. |
til |
Slumdogs |
12 |
|
Prüfungsamt |
Lahnwiesen United |
12 |
|
Daniel W |
HRO Hansa Ostrock |
12 |
|
Jan K. |
Zeugen Yeboahs |
12 |
|
Lukas N. |
Zeugen Yeboahs |
12 |
54. |
CarlosMartinez |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
11 |
|
Lars |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
11 |
|
Lopes |
Slumdogs |
11 |
|
Daniel Steinmueller |
NG Galaxy |
11 |
58. |
Hans Maulwurf |
Bad Boys United |
10 |
|
ManuK |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
10 |
|
Flow |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
10 |
|
Martin M. |
Gießen Skyliners |
10 |
|
Apu |
Gießen Skyliners |
10 |
|
T44 |
Lahnwiesen United |
10 |
|
Johannes E. |
TSG Dynamo Tresen |
10 |
|
Sezer |
NG Galaxy |
10 |
66. |
Elmer |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
9 |
|
Arturo |
Slumdogs |
9 |
|
Lucas Richter |
Blumen-Giessen |
9 |
|
NikoStepanenko |
NG Galaxy |
9 |
70. |
Mugel |
Bolzen-Bier-Buije |
8 |
|
Marc_K |
Bolzen-Bier-Buije |
8 |
|
Manu Cho |
Slumdogs |
8 |
|
Alex J. |
Slumdogs |
8 |
|
Jan W. |
TSG Dynamo Tresen |
8 |
|
Marcel U. (Sparta Kickers) |
Sparta Kickers |
8 |
76. |
heepyslollow |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
7 |
|
Marco Nickel |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
7 |
|
Richard Egan |
Bolzen-Bier-Buije |
7 |
|
Ronny W. |
Gießen Skyliners |
7 |
|
Ibratimovic |
Lahnwiesen United |
7 |
|
Tim P. |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
7 |
|
Carl |
HRO Hansa Ostrock |
7 |
|
Qualitätssigl |
TSG Dynamo Tresen |
7 |
84. |
Kai B. |
Giessen Limetted |
6 |
|
Pepe |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
6 |
|
Def_Jan |
Bolzen-Bier-Buije |
6 |
|
Ole Witzmann |
Lich-Hardcore |
6 |
|
Felix |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
6 |
|
Arslan |
Gießen Skyliners |
6 |
|
Schubi |
HRO Hansa Ostrock |
6 |
|
David Hannes |
Don Promillos |
6 |
|
Flo |
TSG Dynamo Tresen |
6 |
|
Falk M. |
1. FC Weg mit der Murmel |
6 |
|
Starke138 |
Bolzplatz United |
6 |
|
Sebastian Ebner |
Sparta Kickers |
6 |
|
Robin P. |
Zeugen Yeboahs |
6 |
97. |
Michael_Le |
Giessen Limetted |
5 |
|
Ben |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
5 |
|
Pascal |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
5 |
|
TobiasB |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
5 |
|
Fax |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
5 |
|
Otto |
Bolzen-Bier-Buije |
5 |
|
Julian W. |
Lich-Hardcore |
5 |
|
Flo.rian |
Lich-Hardcore |
5 |
|
Stevie Wonder |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
5 |
|
Frank the Tank |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
5 |
|
Martin J. |
Gießen Skyliners |
5 |
|
Robin |
Gießen Skyliners |
5 |
|
Markus G. |
Gießen Skyliners |
5 |
|
MatthiasPianezzer |
Blumen-Giessen |
5 |
|
JanS |
Lahnwiesen United |
5 |
|
ThomasS |
Lahnwiesen United |
5 |
|
Ali Sengül |
Don Promillos |
5 |
|
Pay Nic |
TSG Dynamo Tresen |
5 |
|
Niki |
TSG Dynamo Tresen |
5 |
|
Andi |
1. FC Weg mit der Murmel |
5 |
|
Kevin muskat |
Bolzplatz United |
5 |
118. |
Philipp_Or |
Giessen Limetted |
4 |
|
Hoerpz |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
4 |
|
Linus |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
4 |
|
Adriano |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
4 |
|
Paul G. |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
4 |
|
Jordan |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
4 |
|
Augusto |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
4 |
|
Olli |
Bolzen-Bier-Buije |
4 |
|
basti |
Bolzen-Bier-Buije |
4 |
|
andi_s |
Bolzen-Bier-Buije |
4 |
|
beppo |
Lich-Hardcore |
4 |
|
Hobbit |
Lich-Hardcore |
4 |
|
Damian |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
4 |
|
GG Jungle |
Slumdogs |
4 |
|
Dr. Klotz |
Gießen Skyliners |
4 |
|
Arne G |
Gießen Skyliners |
4 |
|
Kutschero |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
4 |
|
Jonas K. |
KC Dynamo Giessen |
4 |
|
fillliiiiii |
HRO Hansa Ostrock |
4 |
|
Patrick Berkes |
Don Promillos |
4 |
|
Steve O da Überkillagangster |
Don Promillos |
4 |
|
Max Th. |
TSG Dynamo Tresen |
4 |
|
Mario P. |
TSG Dynamo Tresen |
4 |
|
Lennart |
1. FC Weg mit der Murmel |
4 |
|
Thorsten M. |
1. FC Weg mit der Murmel |
4 |
|
Jöjö |
1. FC Weg mit der Murmel |
4 |
|
Sewerin Jarzmik |
NG Galaxy |
4 |
|
Jens Becker |
Krombacher Runde |
4 |
|
Christoph the allmighty Zander |
Krombacher Runde |
4 |
|
Phanthom |
Bolzplatz United |
4 |
|
Johannes K. |
Zeugen Yeboahs |
4 |
|
Alexander H. |
Zeugen Yeboahs |
4 |
|
Marc He. |
Zeugen Yeboahs |
4 |
|
Simon D. |
Zeugen Yeboahs |
4 |
152. |
David_En |
Giessen Limetted |
3 |
|
Ares |
Bad Boys United |
3 |
|
BigBadWolf |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
3 |
|
Rotzzi |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
3 |
|
SergeantSeby |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
3 |
|
Mark Power |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
3 |
|
LukasV |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
3 |
|
Ugas Itzmanovic |
Lich-Hardcore |
3 |
|
Schmori |
Lich-Hardcore |
3 |
|
Cengo |
Slumdogs |
3 |
|
Davide |
Gießen Skyliners |
3 |
|
Michael S. |
Gießen Skyliners |
3 |
|
Timm S. |
Gießen Skyliners |
3 |
|
Chris W. |
Gießen Skyliners |
3 |
|
mechthild funz2 |
Lahnwiesen United |
3 |
|
Geirr |
Baba Phonys |
3 |
|
Dominik D. |
TSG Dynamo Tresen |
3 |
|
EEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE |
Krombacher Runde |
3 |
170. |
Phili_Reit |
Giessen Limetted |
2 |
|
Galvez |
Bad Boys United |
2 |
|
Spinne |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
2 |
|
Stinke-Dave |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
2 |
|
wital |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
2 |
|
Peo |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
2 |
|
Kamal |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
2 |
|
Spätzle |
Bolzen-Bier-Buije |
2 |
|
Jan |
Lokomotive Schwanenteich |
2 |
|
Victor Filipe |
Slumdogs |
2 |
|
Michi O. |
Slumdogs |
2 |
|
Aljosha |
Gießen Skyliners |
2 |
|
NilsK |
Lahnwiesen United |
2 |
|
Felix 2 |
HRO Hansa Ostrock |
2 |
|
JenAlex |
HRO Hansa Ostrock |
2 |
|
Saschar G. |
HRO Hansa Ostrock |
2 |
|
Locke |
HRO Hansa Ostrock |
2 |
|
Daniel Ruskovski |
Slavia Gießen |
2 |
|
Broland |
TSG Dynamo Tresen |
2 |
|
Cihan Colak |
NG Galaxy |
2 |
|
Cagdas Aslan |
NG Galaxy |
2 |
|
Sascha Calvin |
Krombacher Runde |
2 |
|
Kravale |
Krombacher Runde |
2 |
|
Mister zu null |
Bolzplatz United |
2 |
|
Mister x |
Bolzplatz United |
2 |
|
Florian Sch. |
Zeugen Yeboahs |
2 |
|
deMo |
Zeugen Yeboahs |
2 |
|
Simon K. |
Zeugen Yeboahs |
2 |
|
Marius F. |
Zeugen Yeboahs |
2 |
199. |
David_Sc |
Giessen Limetted |
1 |
|
Steffen Buchholz |
Giessen Limetted |
1 |
|
Gabriel_H |
Giessen Limetted |
1 |
|
don |
Bad Boys United |
1 |
|
Laughing Buddha |
Bad Boys United |
1 |
|
Insini |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
1 |
|
LisaCharlott |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
1 |
|
Angelhart |
SpVgg Transmanisches Fußballsyndikat |
1 |
|
Lucas89 |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
1 |
|
Geri McAllister |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
1 |
|
Katze |
Bolzen-Bier-Buije |
1 |
|
Dennis A.L. |
Lich-Hardcore |
1 |
|
kevin |
Lich-Hardcore |
1 |
|
Fliegenfänger |
Lich-Hardcore |
1 |
|
MonkeyKing |
Slumdogs |
1 |
|
Dirk Oe. |
Gießen Skyliners |
1 |
|
Devran |
Gießen Skyliners |
1 |
|
Jan L. |
Gießen Skyliners |
1 |
|
BLtrupp |
Blumen-Giessen |
1 |
|
Sir Toby |
Blumen-Giessen |
1 |
|
Olli. |
Lahnwiesen United |
1 |
|
Andre Dietrich |
Don Promillos |
1 |
|
Amadonis |
1. FC Weg mit der Murmel |
1 |
|
Alex |
1. FC Weg mit der Murmel |
1 |
|
Hendrik K. |
1. FC Weg mit der Murmel |
1 |
|
Freshman |
1. FC Weg mit der Murmel |
1 |
|
yei-b |
1. FC Weg mit der Murmel |
1 |
|
Lasse |
1. FC Weg mit der Murmel |
1 |
|
Fabian Reuter |
NG Galaxy |
1 |
|
Reiner |
NG Galaxy |
1 |
|
Jürgen Müller Schneider |
Krombacher Runde |
1 |