Torschützen: Wintersaison 2019/2020
Torschützen
|
Name |
Team |
Tore |
1. |
LennyDog |
Slumdogs |
49 |
2. |
Messi19 |
Sandfeld FC |
47 |
3. |
Weizen |
Sauf Beach |
31 |
|
Timo Grösch |
Inter Mandala |
31 |
|
Leon Schönberger |
Inter Mandala |
31 |
6. |
Auriga |
Sauf Beach |
29 |
7. |
Aziz |
FC Ezidi 1974 Gießen |
26 |
8. |
Perro |
Slumdogs |
25 |
9. |
Knappi |
Medimeister Giessen |
24 |
10. |
Romantic |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
18 |
|
Tonio Binneberger |
Inter Mandala |
18 |
12. |
Steven Böttner |
Inter Mandala |
17 |
13. |
Nico_Anker_HK |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
15 |
|
Rohdos |
Sauf Beach |
15 |
|
Basti Kurz |
Inter Mandala |
15 |
|
Johannes Hahn |
Inter Mandala |
15 |
|
Amer_123 |
#FC Juungss |
15 |
18. |
Sören |
Medimeister Giessen |
14 |
|
Max B. |
Lucky Strikers |
14 |
20. |
RiberyHK |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
13 |
21. |
Yascha |
Slumdogs |
11 |
|
Künzo |
Sauf Beach |
11 |
|
Felix Lake |
Inter Mandala |
11 |
|
Jonas Jochim |
Inter Mandala |
11 |
|
Jamal |
Sandfeld FC |
11 |
|
Materius |
Lucky Strikers |
11 |
27. |
Manu Cho |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
10 |
|
SThalmann |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
10 |
|
Khal_Drogo |
Slumdogs |
10 |
|
ER7 |
Slumdogs |
10 |
|
Cengo |
Slumdogs |
10 |
|
MiamiMC |
Sauf Beach |
10 |
|
Finn B |
Medimeister Giessen |
10 |
|
Maurice Heil |
Inter Mandala |
10 |
|
Jallus |
Inter Mandala |
10 |
|
Bollwerk Benni |
Lucky Strikers |
10 |
|
Pumpernickel |
Lucky Strikers |
10 |
38. |
Max R |
Medimeister Giessen |
9 |
|
Niklas D |
Medimeister Giessen |
9 |
|
Pfeldrian |
Lucky Strikers |
9 |
41. |
Arne Schmidt |
ASC Licher Wald |
8 |
|
Mahmoud Hassan Mouse |
ASC Licher Wald |
8 |
|
Tobi Mada |
ASC Licher Wald |
8 |
44. |
FelixV |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
7 |
|
Florian_De |
Slumdogs |
7 |
|
Diddynator |
Sauf Beach |
7 |
|
Oliver Q |
Medimeister Giessen |
7 |
|
Eric Jan |
Sandfeld FC |
7 |
|
Kone |
Sandfeld FC |
7 |
|
JakobSchurian |
#FC Juungss |
7 |
|
Holzfäller |
Lucky Strikers |
7 |
|
Julius Oelschläger |
ASC Licher Wald |
7 |
53. |
HaKanT |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
6 |
|
NadineHK |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
6 |
|
JayJay |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
6 |
|
TimonDog |
Slumdogs |
6 |
|
Vogue |
Sauf Beach |
6 |
|
Inzaghi |
Sauf Beach |
6 |
|
Schnix |
Sauf Beach |
6 |
|
Stefan |
Medimeister Giessen |
6 |
|
Nico D |
Rot West |
6 |
|
Nnamdi Mark |
Dynamo Dosenbier |
6 |
63. |
Armand |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
5 |
|
Exit |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
5 |
|
Seimon |
Slumdogs |
5 |
|
Falcao |
Slumdogs |
5 |
|
Sham |
Gießen Skyliners |
5 |
|
Tomi |
Gießen Skyliners |
5 |
|
Malte G |
Medimeister Giessen |
5 |
|
Jan |
Sandfeld FC |
5 |
|
Pascal20 |
Sandfeld FC |
5 |
|
Fin19 |
Sandfeld FC |
5 |
|
Manuu |
#FC Juungss |
5 |
|
Alvaro |
#FC Juungss |
5 |
|
CalleBleifuß |
Lucky Strikers |
5 |
|
Rene Talheimer |
ASC Licher Wald |
5 |
|
Tom |
ASC Licher Wald |
5 |
78. |
Daggibert Duck |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
4 |
|
das ist mein Ömi |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
4 |
|
Jensss |
Slumdogs |
4 |
|
JonasDog |
Slumdogs |
4 |
|
Marcelo K. |
Gießen Skyliners |
4 |
|
Mo.Alsalom |
Gießen Skyliners |
4 |
|
Pide |
Sauf Beach |
4 |
|
Cosima |
Medimeister Giessen |
4 |
|
Max E |
Medimeister Giessen |
4 |
|
Bardia |
Medimeister Giessen |
4 |
|
Peter |
Medimeister Giessen |
4 |
|
Cam Stokes |
Inter Mandala |
4 |
|
Athy |
#FC Juungss |
4 |
|
Ersatzrad |
Lucky Strikers |
4 |
|
Knosstschosstschoss |
Lucky Strikers |
4 |
93. |
Pump |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
3 |
|
TomHK |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
3 |
|
LEO Dog |
Slumdogs |
3 |
|
Maxi Dog |
Slumdogs |
3 |
|
Packo |
Sauf Beach |
3 |
|
StumpiAMK |
Sauf Beach |
3 |
|
Reisine |
Sauf Beach |
3 |
|
Leo |
Medimeister Giessen |
3 |
|
Merlin |
Medimeister Giessen |
3 |
|
Anna P |
Medimeister Giessen |
3 |
|
Prabh |
Medimeister Giessen |
3 |
|
Bella |
Medimeister Giessen |
3 |
|
Devin Jones |
Inter Mandala |
3 |
|
Alina Gall |
Inter Mandala |
3 |
|
Julia Keil |
Inter Mandala |
3 |
|
Lion King |
1. GFC Groß Wies |
3 |
|
Schwelles |
1. GFC Groß Wies |
3 |
|
Jacoub |
Sandfeld FC |
3 |
|
JOE |
Sandfeld FC |
3 |
|
Pir |
Sandfeld FC |
3 |
|
Pui |
Sandfeld FC |
3 |
|
Nasreddin |
#FC Juungss |
3 |
|
Prinz E |
#FC Juungss |
3 |
|
Timo Felkel |
ASC Licher Wald |
3 |
|
Florian Gunkel |
ASC Licher Wald |
3 |
|
Hossi |
Dynamo Dosenbier |
3 |
119. |
David V |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
2 |
|
Hopeman |
Sauf Beach |
2 |
|
Hiller |
Medimeister Giessen |
2 |
|
Felix R |
Medimeister Giessen |
2 |
|
Karsten T |
Medimeister Giessen |
2 |
|
Anna Müller |
Inter Mandala |
2 |
|
Henning K |
Inter Mandala |
2 |
|
Lena Ortmüller |
Inter Mandala |
2 |
|
Laura Bock |
Inter Mandala |
2 |
|
Patrick M |
Rot West |
2 |
|
Jakob |
#FC Juungss |
2 |
|
Tim333 |
#FC Juungss |
2 |
|
Roman_Imberg |
#FC Juungss |
2 |
|
Sari J. |
Lucky Strikers |
2 |
|
Paul Rudel |
ASC Licher Wald |
2 |
|
Gideon Glaser |
FC Energie Kopfnuss |
2 |
|
Fabian Seidler |
FC Energie Kopfnuss |
2 |
136. |
LukasV |
Hala Kampfkolosse |
1 |
|
Alex Sohl |
Gießen Skyliners |
1 |
|
Eifelturm |
Sauf Beach |
1 |
|
Marc |
Medimeister Giessen |
1 |
|
Selina W |
Medimeister Giessen |
1 |
|
Sophie |
Medimeister Giessen |
1 |
|
Leah |
Medimeister Giessen |
1 |
|
Anselm |
Medimeister Giessen |
1 |
|
Florian Schulze |
Inter Mandala |
1 |
|
David Groll |
Inter Mandala |
1 |
|
Helmut |
Rot West |
1 |
|
Aminhabibi |
#FC Juungss |
1 |
|
Lukas_Seyfried |
#FC Juungss |
1 |
|
Tinse |
Lucky Strikers |
1 |
|
Nico hUrtig |
Lucky Strikers |
1 |
|
Dampflokomotive |
Lucky Strikers |
1 |
|
Felix Wittkowski |
ASC Licher Wald |
1 |
|
Jan Simon Becker |
ASC Licher Wald |
1 |
|
Efrem Yeabyo |
ASC Licher Wald |
1 |
|
Fabian Stückel |
FC Energie Kopfnuss |
1 |
|
Tim Lütkefedder |
FC Energie Kopfnuss |
1 |
|
Lukas Fries |
FC Energie Kopfnuss |
1 |
|
Chris Tibusek |
FC Energie Kopfnuss |
1 |