CSS Nav
Liga
Startseite
Aktuelles
Alle Teams
Umfragen
Forum
Ligaforum
Gästebuch
Saison
Kalender
Saisonübersicht
Gimmicks
Seite
Impressum
FAQ
Statistik
Login
Spielplan: Wintersaison 2019/2020
Tabelle
Übersicht
Spiele
Torschützen
Spielplan
Saison:
<ALLE>
Wintersaison 23/24
Sommersaison 2023
Wintersaison 22/23
Sommersaison 2022
Wintersaison 2021/2022
Sommersaison 2021
Playoffs Sommersaison 2020
eSports 2020 - Finalrunde
Sommersaison 2020
Bunte eSports FIFA 20-Liga
Playoffs Wintersaison 2019/2020 *
Wintersaison 2019/2020
Sommersaison 2019
Playoffs Wintersaison 18/19
Wintersaison 18/19
Sommersaison 2018 - Crazy
Sommersaison 2018 - Lazy
Playoffs Wintersaison 17/18
Wintersaison 2017/2018
Sommersaison 2017
Wintersaison 2017 - Play-Offs
Wintersaison 2016/2017
Wintersaison 15/16 - Playoffs
Wintersaison 2015/2016
Sommersaison 2015 - Playoffs
Sommersaison 2015
Wintersaison 14/15 Play-Offs
Wintersaison 2014/2015
Sommersaison 2014
Playoffs Wintersaison 2013/2014
Wintersaison 2013/2014
Sommersaison 2013
Wintersaison 2012/2013 Playoffs
Wintersaison 2012/2013
Playoffs Crazy 2012
Runde um Platz 21 Lazy
Spiel um Platz 19 Lazy
Runde um Platz 16 Lazy
Runde um Platz 13 Lazy
Runde um Platz 10 Lazy
Runde um Platz 7 Lazy
Spiel um Platz 5 Lazy
Playoffs Lazy 2012
Pelé
Messi
Maradona
Zidane
Top 3 Bud & Terence
Playoffs Thommy/Mike
Bud & Terence
Mike
Thommy
abgebrochene Runde um Platz 5-7
Platz 5-6 Blank./Lem.
Platz 11-12 Fash./Hy.
Playoffs Sommersaison 2011 Fash./Hy.
Plätze 13-15 Fash./Hy.
Platz 9-10 Blank./Lem.
Platz 11-12 Blank./Lem.
Platz 15-16 Blank./Lem.
Platz 7-8 Fash./Hy.
Platz 9-10 Fash./Hy.
Playoffs Sommersaison 2011 Blankenstein/Lemaire
Playoffs Wintersaison 2010/2011
Fashanu
Hysén
Blankenstein
Lemaire
GESOCKS
PÖBEL
PLAYOFFS 2010
Tsamaya
Ishibobo
Bafana Banyana
Diski Dance
FREDDY VS JASON - PLAYOFFS WINTER 09/10
Freddy
Jason
PLAYOFFS 09
Rote Zora
militante gruppe
Bewegung 2. Juni
RAF
playoffs winter 2009
Sid
Nancy
köpi
au
flora
Playoffs (wi07/08)
the good (wi07/08)
the bad (wi07/08)
the ugly (wi07/08)
PLAYOFFS (so07)
Kopf (so07)
Stein (so07)
Pflaster (so07)
Playdowns (wi06/07)
Playoffs (wi06/07)
Staffel Elend (wi06/07)
Staffel Not (wi06/07)
Playoffs (so06)
playdowns (so06)
Staffel Baader (so06)
Staffel Meinhof (so06)
Spieltage
Spieltag 1 - 00.00.0000
Lucky Strikers
FC Ezidi 1974 Gießen
12 : 15
(3)
Slumdogs
#FC Juungss
39 : 12
(2)
Gießen Skyliners
Sauf Beach
-
Inter Mandala
Unhappy Triads
-
1. GFC Groß Wies
Research Raccoons
-
Rot West
Dynamo Dosenbier
-
Partizan Weststadt
Hala Kampfkolosse
-
Rot West II
Medimeister Giessen
-
FC Energie Kopfnuss
ASC Licher Wald
-
Spieltag 2
FC Ezidi 1974 Gießen
Inter Mandala
18 : 22
(1)
#FC Juungss
Partizan Weststadt
12 : 14
(0)
Hala Kampfkolosse
Rot West
-
Sauf Beach
1. GFC Groß Wies
-
Medimeister Giessen
FC Energie Kopfnuss
-
Unhappy Triads
Rot West II
-
Sandfeld FC
Gießen Skyliners
-
Research Raccoons
Lucky Strikers
-
ASC Licher Wald
Slumdogs
-
Spieltag 3
Slumdogs
Medimeister Giessen
16 : 15
(2)
#FC Juungss
Hala Kampfkolosse
7 : 24
(2)
Gießen Skyliners
Dynamo Dosenbier
-
Inter Mandala
Research Raccoons
-
1. GFC Groß Wies
Sandfeld FC
-
Partizan Weststadt
ASC Licher Wald
-
Lucky Strikers
Sauf Beach
-
Rot West II
FC Ezidi 1974 Gießen
-
FC Energie Kopfnuss
Unhappy Triads
-
Spieltag 4
Sandfeld FC
Lucky Strikers
33 : 12
(1)
Sauf Beach
Inter Mandala
30 : 26
(2)
Medimeister Giessen
Partizan Weststadt
-
Unhappy Triads
Slumdogs
-
Rot West
Gießen Skyliners
-
Research Raccoons
Rot West II
-
FC Ezidi 1974 Gießen
FC Energie Kopfnuss
-
ASC Licher Wald
#FC Juungss
-
Dynamo Dosenbier
1. GFC Groß Wies
-
Spieltag 5
Inter Mandala
Sandfeld FC
34 : 33
(1)
Slumdogs
FC Ezidi 1974 Gießen
25 : 11
(1)
#FC Juungss
Medimeister Giessen
17 : 16
(1)
1. GFC Groß Wies
Rot West
6 : 10
(3)
Partizan Weststadt
Unhappy Triads
-
Lucky Strikers
Dynamo Dosenbier
-
Rot West II
Sauf Beach
-
ASC Licher Wald
Hala Kampfkolosse
-
FC Energie Kopfnuss
Research Raccoons
-
Spieltag 6
Medimeister Giessen
ASC Licher Wald
8 : 5
(2)
Hala Kampfkolosse
Gießen Skyliners
-
Sauf Beach
FC Energie Kopfnuss
-
Unhappy Triads
#FC Juungss
-
Sandfeld FC
Rot West II
-
Rot West
Lucky Strikers
-
Research Raccoons
Slumdogs
-
FC Ezidi 1974 Gießen
Partizan Weststadt
-
Dynamo Dosenbier
Inter Mandala
-
Spieltag 7
Slumdogs
Sauf Beach
18 : 22
(2)
Medimeister Giessen
Hala Kampfkolosse
10 : 14
(2)
Inter Mandala
Rot West
-
1. GFC Groß Wies
Gießen Skyliners
-
Partizan Weststadt
Research Raccoons
-
#FC Juungss
FC Ezidi 1974 Gießen
-
Rot West II
Dynamo Dosenbier
-
ASC Licher Wald
Unhappy Triads
-
FC Energie Kopfnuss
Sandfeld FC
-
Spieltag 8
Gießen Skyliners
Lucky Strikers
10 : 10
(3)
FC Ezidi 1974 Gießen
ASC Licher Wald
8 : 10
(1)
Hala Kampfkolosse
1. GFC Groß Wies
-
Sauf Beach
Partizan Weststadt
-
Unhappy Triads
Medimeister Giessen
-
Sandfeld FC
Slumdogs
-
Rot West
Rot West II
-
Research Raccoons
#FC Juungss
-
Dynamo Dosenbier
FC Energie Kopfnuss
-
Spieltag 9
#FC Juungss
Sauf Beach
9 : 31
(2)
Slumdogs
Dynamo Dosenbier
-
Medimeister Giessen
FC Ezidi 1974 Gießen
-
Unhappy Triads
Hala Kampfkolosse
-
Inter Mandala
Gießen Skyliners
-
Partizan Weststadt
Sandfeld FC
-
Lucky Strikers
1. GFC Groß Wies
-
ASC Licher Wald
Research Raccoons
-
FC Energie Kopfnuss
Rot West
-
Spieltag 10
Hala Kampfkolosse
Lucky Strikers
22 : 13
(2)
Gießen Skyliners
Rot West II
7 : 8
(1)
Sauf Beach
ASC Licher Wald
-
1. GFC Groß Wies
Inter Mandala
-
Sandfeld FC
#FC Juungss
-
Rot West
Slumdogs
-
Research Raccoons
Medimeister Giessen
-
FC Ezidi 1974 Gießen
Unhappy Triads
-
Dynamo Dosenbier
Partizan Weststadt
-
Spieltag 11
ASC Licher Wald
Sandfeld FC
15 : 8
(2)
Medimeister Giessen
Sauf Beach
13 : 18
(2)
Inter Mandala
Lucky Strikers
37 : 8
(3)
Unhappy Triads
Research Raccoons
-
Partizan Weststadt
Rot West
-
#FC Juungss
Dynamo Dosenbier
-
Rot West II
1. GFC Groß Wies
-
FC Ezidi 1974 Gießen
Hala Kampfkolosse
-
FC Energie Kopfnuss
Gießen Skyliners
-
Spieltag 12
Sandfeld FC
Medimeister Giessen
35 : 37
(2)
Hala Kampfkolosse
Inter Mandala
26 : 20
(2)
Gießen Skyliners
Slumdogs
-
Sauf Beach
Unhappy Triads
-
1. GFC Groß Wies
FC Energie Kopfnuss
-
Rot West
#FC Juungss
-
Lucky Strikers
Rot West II
-
Research Raccoons
FC Ezidi 1974 Gießen
-
Dynamo Dosenbier
ASC Licher Wald
-
Spieltag 13
Slumdogs
1. GFC Groß Wies
-
Medimeister Giessen
Dynamo Dosenbier
-
Unhappy Triads
Sandfeld FC
-
Partizan Weststadt
Gießen Skyliners
-
Rot West II
Inter Mandala
-
Research Raccoons
Hala Kampfkolosse
-
FC Ezidi 1974 Gießen
Sauf Beach
-
ASC Licher Wald
Rot West
-
FC Energie Kopfnuss
Lucky Strikers
-
Spieltag 14
Inter Mandala
FC Energie Kopfnuss
16 : 8
(1)
Lucky Strikers
Slumdogs
4 : 16
(2)
Hala Kampfkolosse
Rot West II
-
Gießen Skyliners
#FC Juungss
-
Sauf Beach
Research Raccoons
-
1. GFC Groß Wies
Partizan Weststadt
-
Sandfeld FC
FC Ezidi 1974 Gießen
-
Rot West
Medimeister Giessen
-
Dynamo Dosenbier
Unhappy Triads
-
Spieltag 15
Slumdogs
Inter Mandala
20 : 10
(2)
ASC Licher Wald
Gießen Skyliners
6 : 4
(2)
Sauf Beach
Hala Kampfkolosse
12 : 25
(2)
Unhappy Triads
Rot West
-
Partizan Weststadt
Lucky Strikers
-
#FC Juungss
1. GFC Groß Wies
-
Research Raccoons
Sandfeld FC
-
FC Ezidi 1974 Gießen
Dynamo Dosenbier
-
FC Energie Kopfnuss
Rot West II
-
Spieltag 16
Lucky Strikers
#FC Juungss
5 : 30
(1)
Hala Kampfkolosse
FC Energie Kopfnuss
-
Gießen Skyliners
Medimeister Giessen
-
Inter Mandala
Partizan Weststadt
-
1. GFC Groß Wies
ASC Licher Wald
-
Sandfeld FC
Sauf Beach
-
Rot West
FC Ezidi 1974 Gießen
-
Rot West II
Slumdogs
-
Dynamo Dosenbier
Research Raccoons
-
Spieltag 17
ASC Licher Wald
Lucky Strikers
6 : 10
(2)
Sauf Beach
Dynamo Dosenbier
30 : 14
(2)
#FC Juungss
Inter Mandala
10 : 16
(2)
Slumdogs
FC Energie Kopfnuss
-
Medimeister Giessen
1. GFC Groß Wies
-
Unhappy Triads
Gießen Skyliners
-
Sandfeld FC
Hala Kampfkolosse
-
Partizan Weststadt
Rot West II
-
Research Raccoons
Rot West
-
Spieltag 18
Hala Kampfkolosse
Slumdogs
21 : 26
(2)
Inter Mandala
ASC Licher Wald
3 : 10
(2)
Lucky Strikers
Medimeister Giessen
9 : 17
(2)
Gießen Skyliners
FC Ezidi 1974 Gießen
-
1. GFC Groß Wies
Unhappy Triads
-
Rot West
Sauf Beach
-
Rot West II
#FC Juungss
-
Dynamo Dosenbier
Sandfeld FC
-
FC Energie Kopfnuss
Partizan Weststadt
-
Spieltag 19
Medimeister Giessen
Inter Mandala
12 : 15
(2)
Unhappy Triads
Lucky Strikers
-
Sandfeld FC
Rot West
-
Partizan Weststadt
Slumdogs
-
#FC Juungss
FC Energie Kopfnuss
-
Research Raccoons
Gießen Skyliners
-
FC Ezidi 1974 Gießen
1. GFC Groß Wies
-
ASC Licher Wald
Rot West II
-
Dynamo Dosenbier
Hala Kampfkolosse
-
Name
Passwort
0 Spieler online
Haftungsausschluss